County | Town/City | Admin District | Watershed | Contact | Sector | ALERT | Phone | Website | ||||||
PUTNAM | COUNTY-DOH | METRO | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CENTRAL | (845) 808-1390 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
PUTNAM | 12 CROTON FALLS ROAD APARTMENTS | NY3902008 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert Rudemyer 38 Milltown Road HOLMES, NY 12531 |
16 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | 138 CLUBHOUSE DRIVE APARTMENTS | NY3905001 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Curtin 5329 Riley Lane POINT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981-2348 |
11 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | 263 BULLETHOLE ROAD | NY3914007 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Antin
Veshta 11 lake giliead rd CARMEL, NY 10512 |
15 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | 31-33 FARM TO MARKET APTS | NY3921007 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Howard
Sharton 2505 Carmel Avenue Suite 210 BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
13 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | 424 BALDWIN PLACE ROAD APTS | NY3904019 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mike
Campanelli 10 Park Lane MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
16 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | 688 ROUTE 6N | NY3907003 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Anita
Olivier 688 Route 6N MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
20 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | 8 MILLER AVENUE APARTMENTS | NY3902007 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Rudemyer 38 Milltown Road HOLMES, NY 12531 |
8 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | ACRA HOLDING INC. | NY3902006 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Anthony
Perricone PO Box 413 MAHOPAC FALLS, NY 10542 |
15 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | ALPINE ACRES WATER DISTRICT | NY3905706 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PATTERSON TOWN
SUPERVISOR PATTERSON TOWN HALL ROUTES 164 & 311 PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
150 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | ARCHER ESTATES | NY3905695 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
120 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BIRCH HILL ACRES | NY3930047 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. David D.
Bruen 70 BIRCH HILL ROAD BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
60 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BLACKBERRY HILL | NY3905683 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
650 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BONIVILLE WATER CO | NY3903640 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Andrew
Sferra P.O. Box 1283 PORT CHESTER, NY 10573 |
376 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BREWSTER HEIGHTS | NY3905680 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
698 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BREWSTER VILLAGE | NY3903639 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | BREWSTER
VILLAGE 208 E MAIN ST BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
2000 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BREWSTER WOODS CONDOMINIUM | NY3916013 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Ken
Einhorn 37 Brewster Woods BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
200 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | BROKEN WINGS WAY | NY3907004 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Matthew
Beachak 3255 Crompound Rd. YORKTOWN, NY 10598 |
15 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CAPRI ESTATES | NY3905684 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
140 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 12 | NY3921719 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
100 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 14 | NY3905700 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
400 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 2 | NY3903641 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
5000 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 3 | NY3903642 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
1600 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 4 | NY3905675 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
700 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 5 | NY3905698 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
180 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 6-SHELL VALLEY | NY3905709 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
324 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 6-TOMAHAWK CREEK | NY3909761 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
80 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 7 | NY3905697 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
300 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 8 | NY3903644 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
1600 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARMEL WD 9 | NY3903648 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CARMEL TOWN
SUPERVISOR Carmel Town Hall 60 McAlpin Avenue MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
440 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CARPENTER TRAILER PARK | NY3915411 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Elko
Schutte 81 Route 6N MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
100 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CHATEAU RIDGE | NY3905685 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
300 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CLEARING IN THE WOODS | NY3903709 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | QUANTUM PROPERTY
MANAGEMENT, LTD 2269 Saw Mill River Road ELMSFORD, NY 10523 |
162 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | COLD SPRING TRAILER COURT | NY3901354 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Anthony
Pietropaoli 20 Harrigan Rd HOPEWELL JCTN, NY 12533 |
29 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | COLD SPRING VILLAGE | NY3903652 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Gregory R.
Phillips 85 Main St. COLD SPRING, NY 10516 |
2666 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | COLD SPRING VILLAGE | NY3903652 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | COLD SPRING
VILLAGE Village of Cold Spring 87 MAIN STREET COLD SPRING, NY 10516 |
2666 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CONTINENTAL VILLAGE WD | NY3903655 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PHILIPSTOWN TOWN
SUPERVISOR 238 MAIN STREET COLD SPRING, NY 10516 |
1509 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | CORNWALL MEADOWS TOWNHOMES W.S. | NY3922190 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | MCGRATH REALTY
INC. McGrath Realty Inc. 444-D Old Post Road BEDFORD, NY 10506 |
230 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | COUNTRY HILL ESTATES | NY3905694 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
236 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | COVINGTON GREEN CONDOMINIUM | NY3921710 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | MCGRATH REALTY
INC. McGrath Realty Inc. 444-D Old Post Road BEDFORD, NY 10506 |
120 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | DEANS CORNERS WATER WORKS | NY3915001 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | DEANS CORNERS
WATER WORKS 8 Kendall Ave SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591 |
15 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | DORSET HOLLOW | NY3920091 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PATTERSON TOWN
SUPERVISOR PATTERSON TOWN HALL ROUTES 164 & 311 PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
30 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | ENERGY BUILDING CORP. | NY3920023 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Annunziato
Recine 2 Little Bear Drive YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598-6331 |
25 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | FARM-TO-MARKET ASSOCIATES | NY3903710 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | FARM-TO-MARKET
ASSOCIATES PO Box 757 BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
48 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | FARMERS MILLS ROAD GARDEN APARTMENTS | NY3902009 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mark
Anderson c/o Reservoir Realty PO Box 59 CARMEL, NY 10512 |
15 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | FLORADAN LODGE | NY3903657 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Peg
Posimato 10 Floradan Road PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579 |
400 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | FOREST PARK HOMES | NY3905686 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
200 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | FOX HILL ESTATES | NY3905682 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
128 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | FOX RUN CONDOMINIUMS | NY3903711 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PATTERSON TOWN
SUPERVISOR PATTERSON TOWN HALL ROUTES 164 & 311 PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
550 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GARRISON LANDING WS | NY3903653 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PHILIPSTOWN TOWN
SUPERVISOR 238 MAIN STREET COLD SPRING, NY 10516 |
84 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GIPSY TRAIL CLUB | NY3905689 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Flandreau Gipsy Trail Road CARMEL, NY 10512 |
300 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GLASSBURY COURT AT COLD SPRING | NY3909004 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. William
Balter WB PHILIPSTOWN, LLC 570 Taxter RD, 6th Floor ELMSFORD, NY 10523 |
90 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GLENMAR GARDENS IMPROVMT DIST | NY3905713 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Raymond
Gambichler LAKE PEEKSKILL 57 REICHIERT STREET LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10579 |
130 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GLENMAR GARDENS IMPROVMT DIST | NY3905713 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PUTNAM VALLEY
TOWN SUPERVISOR PUTNAM VALLEY TOWN HALL 265 OSCAWANA LAKE ROAD PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579 |
130 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GLENMAR GARDENS IMPROVMT DIST | NY3905713 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Sheldon W
Dalton, Jr. LAKE PEEKSKILL 57 REICHERT ST LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537 |
130 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GRAYMOOR VILLAGE | NY3905710 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | GRAYMOOR
VILLAGE Route 9 GARRISON, NY 10524 |
350 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GRAYMOOR VILLAGE | NY3905710 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | John J
Kissane GRAYMOOR VILLAGE CORP. PO BOX 300 RT. 9 GARRISON, NY 10524 |
350 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | GREEN CHIMNEYS: MAIN WELL | NY3921720 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Paul
Agostini 400 Doansburg Road BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
150 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HARMONY TRAILER COURT | NY3901356 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Peter
O'Hara PO BOX 282 PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
30 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HIGHFIELDS CONDO | NY3921739 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | HIGHFIELDS
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION ATTN: PRESIDENT PO BOX 614 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579 |
50 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HILL SPARROW MASTER HOA | NY3921704 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen
Brussels Katonah Management Group P.O. Box 1019 CROTON FALLS, NY 10519-1019 |
938 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HILLCREST WATER DISTRICT | NY3905705 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
305 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HILLSDALE ESTATE | NY3905712 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
270 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HILLTOP MEADOWS WATER SUPPLY | NY3920281 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
196 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HOLLY STREAM CONDOMINIUM APTS | NY3903712 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | HOLLY STREAM
CONDO BOARD OF MANAGERS 2 Holly Stream Court BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
225 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | HUNTERS GLEN CONDOMINIUM WS | NY3921697 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Kevin
Cohen PO Box 304 SOMERS, NY 10589 |
160 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | INDIAN HILL APTS INC | NY3914004 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jay
Hansman PO Box 208 JEFFERSON VALLEY, NY 10535 |
17 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | KENT APARTMENTS | NY3903713 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Scott
Mendelowitz ZINK, INC PO Box 278 SHRUB OAK, NY 10588 |
56 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | KENT WD 1 | NY3905708 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | KENT TOWN
SUPERVISOR KENT TOWN HALL 25 SYBIL'S CROSSING KENT LAKES, NY 10512 |
360 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | KENT WD 2 | NY3905702 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | KENT TOWN
SUPERVISOR KENT TOWN HALL 25 SYBIL'S CROSSING KENT LAKES, NY 10512 |
276 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LAKE CARMEL PROFESSIONAL BLDG. | NY3917382 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Angelo
Senno 240 DREWVILLE ROAD CARMEL (T), NY 10512 |
60 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LAKE MAHOPAC CONDO | NY3920317 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Ben
Joung Lake Mahopac Condo PO Box 392 LARCHMONT, NY 10538 |
150 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LAKE PROPERTIES | NY3902003 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. David
Nicholas Lake Properties Inc. Box 770 MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
20 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LAKEFRONT APARTMENTS INC(FORM. LAKESIDE) | NY3902050 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. David
Nicholas Lake Properties Inc. Box 770 MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
18 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LEGEND I,LLC (25 MILLER ROAD) | NY3904008 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael
Barile 888 Route 6 MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
15 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LONDON BRIDGE WATER WORKS | NY3903647 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
288 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LUBIC APARTMENTS@ 310 BUCKSHOLLOW ROAD | NY3902004 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Kevin
Lubic 4 Olympus Drive MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
20 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LUDINGTONVILLE APTS | NY3903714 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Guggisberg 271 NICHOLS STREET CARMEL, NY 10512 |
40 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | LUDINGTONVILLE APTS | NY3903714 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Kane UNITED WATER AOS, INC. P.O. Box 666 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 10526 |
40 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MAHOPAC GARDENS ASSOCIATION | NY3902044 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Nicolias 12 Canopus Road MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
24 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MAHOPAC HILLS SENIOR HOUSING | NY3907005 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Diane
Chipman 11 Seminary Hill Road CARMEL, NY 10512 |
48 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MAHOPAC MOBILE PARK | NY3916007 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Agor 14 Scott Road MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
20 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MAHOPAC WATER CO | NY3905707 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
540 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MAPLE HILL CONDOMINIUM W.S. | NY3921640 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | HOME MANAGEMENT
CO. ATTN: JOHN CRARY 137 MITCHELL ROAD SOMERS, NY 10589 |
380 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MEADOW MTR & MBL HOME COURT | NY3913690 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. George
Tremblay 3645 danbury rd BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
20 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MEADOWBROOK FARM | NY3930002 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mark
Cantor PO Box 372 PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
55 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MIDDLEBRANCH APTS | NY3903715 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Anton
Loibl PO BOX 277 CARMEL, NY 10512 |
50 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MISTY HILLS WATER SYSTEM | NY3920886 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
140 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MOUNT EBO WS | NY3920885 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | COVINGTON
DEVELOPMENT, LLC 322 Clocktowner Commons BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
1500 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MOUNTAIN BROOK HOMES | NY3905703 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
176 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MURRAY APARTMENTS | NY3902002 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Patrick
Murray Box 714 AMAWALK, NY 10501 |
9 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | MUSCARELLA APARTMENTS | NY3902010 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Muscarella 10 Muscarella Court CARMEL, NY 10512 |
18 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | NEMAREST CLUB | NY3919736 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Frank
Olin RT 301 RD #2 CARMEL, NY 10521 |
70 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | PATTERSON VILLAGE CONDOMINIUMS | NY3903716 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PATTERSON
VILLAGE CONDO BRD OF MANAGERS 64 PATTERSON VILLAGE PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
210 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | PEACEABLE HILL WATER DISTRICT | NY3919662 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
440 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | PLAZA AT CLOVER LAKE | NY3920080 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Bon 838 Fair Street CARMEL, NY 12563 |
120 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | POST ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK | NY3901352 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Kate
Harris LOIS REALTY 77 ROUTE 59 EAST SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977 |
90 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | PUTNAM HOUSING(418 RTE 52) | NY3905599 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | PUTNAM COUNTY
HOUSING CORP. 11 Seminary Hill Road CARMEL, NY 10512 |
20 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | PUTNAM NURSING & REHAB.CENTER | NY3910483 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard R
Cain PINE GROVE TERRACE RTE. 55 & HYNES RD. POUGHQUAG, NY 12570 |
160 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | QUAIL RIDGE WATER WORKS CORP. | NY3925000 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Diane
Praetorius EXCLUSIVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY 2 STOWE ROAD, SUITE 13 PEEKSKILL, NY 10566 |
60 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | RABOLDSHAUSEN ESTATES | NY3921009 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Henry
Steibeling 241 Bullet Hole Road CARMEL, NY 10512 |
26 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | RAINBOW WATER | NY3905699 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Nicholas
Vizzini RAINBOW WATER 38 LADUE ROAD HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533 |
320 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | REED FARM CONDOMINIUMS W.S. | NY3920295 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | MCGRATH REALTY
INC. McGrath Realty Inc. 444-D Old Post Road BEDFORD, NY 10506 |
600 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | RIVERSIDE APARTMENTS | NY3902011 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Linda
Salinger 185 Guinea Road BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
36 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | SAINT BASILS ACADEMY | NY3916014 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Rev. Dr. George
Neofotitos ST BASIL'S ACADEMY 79 SAINT BASIL ROAD GARRISON, NY 10524 |
130 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | SHEPARD ESTATES | NY3914006 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Panny po box #2 MAHOPAC FALLS, NY 10542 |
30 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | SHORE ESTATES OWNERS ASSOC INC | NY3903649 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Ken
Kearney 51 Averilll Drive MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
60 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | SOCIETY HILL CONDOMINIUMS W.S. | NY3921698 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard R
Cain RICHARD R CAIN, INC 4 Scenic Drive HYDE PARK, NY 12538 |
400 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | SPRING KNOLLS | NY3916004 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
60 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | SPRINGHOUSE ESTATES W.W. CORP. | NY3920093 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
212 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | STARR RIDGE MANOR | NY3905681 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | SOUTHEAST TOWN
SUPERVISOR SOUTHEAST TOWN HALL 1 MAIN STREET BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
420 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | STONEHAVEN APTS MAIN | NY3921008 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Rolf
Fein 790 Route 312 BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
12 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | TILLY FOSTER APARTMENTS | NY3905872 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mark
Shkreli P.O. Box 330 BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
36 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | TWIN BROOK MANOR CONDOMINIUM | NY3921641 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | KATONAH
MANAGEMENT GROUP Bill Bocchino TWO CENTER STREET CROTON FALLS, NY 10519-1019 |
103 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | UNION VALLEY ESTATES | NY3905696 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
290 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | VAILS GROVE COOPERATIVE | NY3903654 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | VAILS GROVE
COOPERATIVE 5 Vail Boulevard BREWSTER, NY 10509 |
510 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | VALLEY BROOK COTTAGES | NY3907162 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Reitz 66 GLENEIDA AVE. CARMEL, NY 10512 |
24 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | VIRGINIA WOODS CONDO | NY3921740 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | MCGRATH REALTY
INC. McGrath Realty Inc. 444-D Old Post Road BEDFORD, NY 10506 |
50 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WALTER HOVING HOME | NY3902997 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John W
Benton BOX 194 PHILLIPS BROOK ROAD GARRISON, NY 10524 |
70 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WATCHTOWER BIBLE TRACT SOCIETY | NY3921721 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Joel
Heier 100 Watchtower Drive PATTERSON, NY 12563 |
1501 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WATER CLUB CONDOMINIUMS W.S. | NY3903718 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Wesley
Woodlief 76 South Lexington Avenue WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606-2544 |
75 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WELLINGTON PROPERTIES | NY3913004 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Turco 33 Cornish Rd CARMEL, NY 10512 |
13 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WEST BRANCH ACRES | NY3905692 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Adam
Smith WEST BRANCH ACRES, INC 109 Burke Court BUCHANAN, NY 10511 |
290 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WEST LAKE WATERWORKS | NY3921034 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael
Vicario 232 West Lake Boulevard CARMEL, NY 10541 |
24 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WHITE SAIL CONDOMINIUM W.S. | NY3922189 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | WHITE SAIL
HOMEOWNERS ASSOC. BOX THREE MARINA DRIVE MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
132 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WILLIAMSBURG RIDGE CONDO W.S. | NY3921718 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Peter
Iovino TOTAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES PO BOX 187 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507-0187 |
230 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WOODED HILLS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY3901311 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael
Charry 2500 Johnson Avenue Apt 17A BRONX, NY 10463 |
80 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WOODHILL ESTATES | NY3905688 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Hugh
Knickerbocker, Jr 17 PARK AVENUE POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
128 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | WOODS AT KINGS POND CONDO W.S. | NY3920935 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Stephen
Brussells KATONAH MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. 2 CENTER STREET CROTON FALLS, NY 10519-1019 |
96 | ||||||||
PUTNAM | YORKVIEW ESTATES W S INC | NY3903651 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim
Madden 69 FRIENDLY ROAD MAHOPAC, NY 10541 |
200 | ||||||||
RENNSELAER | COUNTY-DOH | CAPITAL | LOWER HUDSON | Central | CENTRAL | (518) 270-2626 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
RENSSELAER | BATTISTI PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY | NY4100061 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Robert L Keller BATTISTI DIST WATER SUPPLY COR 100 WEST SHORE DRIVE VALATIE, NY 12184 |
163 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BERLIN WATER DISTRICT # 2 | NY4104503 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Robert
Jeager PO Box 307 BERLIN, NY 12022 |
700 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BIRCHWOOD APARTMENTS | NY4130345 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Wayne
Peper 4 CRIMSON COURT CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
18 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BON ACRE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110694 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard J.
Disciullo BON ACRE MOBILE HOME PARK 55 BON ACRE WAY AVERILL PARK, NY 12018 |
180 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BROOK POINTE | NY4130313 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim
Finning 2055 East Schodack Road CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
93 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BROOKSIDE SENIOR HOUSING | NY4130001 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Paul
Tazbir 99 BLOOMINGROVE DRIVE TROY, NY 12180 |
40 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BRUNSWICK CONSOLIDATED WATER DISTRICT | NY4110144 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Bradley P.O. BOX 489 WATERFORD, NY 12188 |
7050 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BRUNSWICK HILLSIDE APARTMENTS | NY4117220 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Lili Xie P.O. BOX 907 COHOES, NY 12047 |
35 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BRUNSWICK WATER DISTRICT #11 | NY4130300 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Bradley P.O. BOX 489 WATERFORD, NY 12188 |
100 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | BRUNSWICK WD# 16 | NY4130339 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Bradley P.O. BOX 489 WATERFORD, NY 12188 |
200 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CASTLETON VILLAGE PWS | NY4100035 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Schmidt 85 SOUTH MAIN STREET CASTLETON ON HUDSON, NY 12033 |
2413 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CEDAR ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110695 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Glenn H
Freer Garden Homes Management 296 State Route 295, Apt B CHATHAM, NY 12034 |
276 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CEDAR ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110695 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Freedman PO BOX 4401 STAMFORD, CT 06907 |
276 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CEDAR ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110695 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Joe Mcdade 7 mae Ct NASSAU, NY 12123 |
276 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CHARLES LAND APARTMENTS | NY4117230 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Glasser PO BOX 811 AVERILL PARK, NY 12018 |
11 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | COUNTRY ACRES ESTATES, LLC | NY4110691 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Elio
Micheli P.O. BOX 346 RENSSELAER, NY 12144 |
100 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | COUNTRY VILLAGE APARTMENTS | NY4118053 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Andover Property
Partners P.O. BOX 20434 NEW YORK, NY 10011 |
24 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CREEKSIDE PARK | NY4110699 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Darwin
Delappa 61 SEELYE ROAD QUEENSBURY, NY 12804 |
94 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | CURTIS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110696 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Glenn H
Freer Garden Homes Management 296 State Route 295, Apt B CHATHAM, NY 12034 |
210 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | DIAMOND WOODS ESTATES MHP | NY4121420 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Patrick
Cavanagh PO Box 842 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777 |
150 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | EAST GREENBUSH GENERAL W.D. | NY4100051 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Nick
Marino 69 GILLIGAN ROAD EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12140 |
12630 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | EAST GREENBUSH GENERAL W.D. | NY4100051 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jack
Conway 225 COLUMBIA TURNPIKE RENSSELAER, NY 12144 |
12630 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | ELSIES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110692 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Brian
Beaury 23 Bergen Woods COHOES, NY 12047 |
23 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | HANSONS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4120607 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Tom Hanson,
Jr HANSON'S MOBILE HOME PARK PO BOX 463 NASSAU, NY 12123 |
20 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | HOME ROOM LOFTS | NY4117261 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Mesko 255 Washington Ave Ext., Suite 103 ALBANY, NY 12205 |
62 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | HOOSAC MEADOWS APARTMENTS | NY4118153 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Patrice
Zedalis TOWN OF HOOSICK HOUSING AUTHOR PO BOX 149 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 12090 |
100 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | HOOSICK FALLS (V) PWS | NY4100041 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim
Hurlburt 24 MAIN STREET HOOSICK FALLS, NY 12090 |
4925 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | KINGSLEY ARMS APARTMENTS | NY4118051 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Thomas
Bayly 1352 NY 40 SCHAGHTICOKE, NY 12154 |
18 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | LAKEMEADOWS SUBDIVISION | NY4130013 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Harold
Williams 104 S ALLEN STREET ALBANY, NY 12208 |
440 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | LEAVENWORTH TRAILER PARK | NY4110697 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Clemens
Buck 1477 BAME RD CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
60 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | MANNIX ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110689 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Robert
Whitney 184 UPPER MANNIX RD. EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061 |
8 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | MOUNTAIN VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110701 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Jay
Raymond PO Box 56 GUILDERLAND, NY 12084 |
120 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | NASSAU (V) PWS | NY4100042 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Valenty 40 Malden Street NASSAU, NY 12123 |
1250 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | NORTH GREENBUSH CONSOLIDATED DISTRICT | NY4130243 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Lou
Desso 2 Douglas Street WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198 |
9786 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | OLD WEST VILLAGE | NY4130316 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Joseph
Loszynski 16 Heartwood Court CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
24 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | PETERSBURGH WATER DISTRICT | NY4100043 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Alan
Webster PO Box 130 65 Main Street PETERSBURGH, NY 12138 |
240 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | PINE HAVEN MOBILE COURT | NY4110700 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Rebecca
Weeks PO BOX 2863 PITTSFIELD, MA 01202 |
300 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | POESTENKILL WD#1 | NY4130338 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | TOWN OF
POESTENKILL PO BOX 210 38 DAVIS ROAD POESTENKILL, NY 12140 |
752 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | RAVENWOOD ESTATES | NY4110693 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Kevin
Perrotte PO BOX 4155 CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
200 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | RENSSELAER CITY PWS | NY4100044 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Dominic
Tagliento Jr , |
9300 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | RENSSELAER CITY PWS | NY4100044 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Mooney 62 WASHINGTON STREET RENSSELAER, NY 12144 |
9300 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE (V) PWS | NY4100045 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. William
Town 163 main street SCHAGHTICOKE, NY 12154 |
949 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE CONSOLIDATED WD #1 | NY4100046 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Jean
Carlson OFFICE OF THE SUPERVISOR 290 NORTHLINE ROAD MELROSE, NY 12121 |
1975 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE CONSOLIDATED WD #1 | NY4100046 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Nancy
Harder SCHAGHTICOKE TOWN HALL 290 NORTHLINE DRIVE MELROSE, NY 12121 |
1975 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE WATER DISTRICT #2 | NY4100048 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Jean
Carlson OFFICE OF THE SUPERVISOR 290 NORTHLINE ROAD MELROSE, NY 12121 |
482 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE WATER DISTRICT #2 | NY4100048 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Nancy
Harder SCHAGHTICOKE TOWN HALL 290 NORTHLINE DRIVE MELROSE, NY 12121 |
482 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE WATER DISTRICT #3 | NY4100062 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Jean
Carlson OFFICE OF THE SUPERVISOR 290 NORTHLINE ROAD MELROSE, NY 12121 |
1100 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHAGHTICOKE WATER DISTRICT #3 | NY4100062 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Nancy
Harder SCHAGHTICOKE TOWN HALL 290 NORTHLINE DRIVE MELROSE, NY 12121 |
1100 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHODACK CONSOLIDATED WATER DISTRICT 101 | NY4130317 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Dennis
Dowds 265 SCHUURMAN ROAD CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
1068 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHODACK WATER DISTRICT # 1/CLEARVIEW | NY4100049 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Dennis
Dowds 265 SCHUURMAN ROAD CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
575 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SCHODACK WATER DISTRICT # 3 | NY4121288 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Dennis
Dowds 265 SCHUURMAN ROAD CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
140 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SUNDOWN MOBILE HOME COURT | NY4111582 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Tom Hanson,
Jr HANSON'S MOBILE HOME PARK PO BOX 463 NASSAU, NY 12123 |
9 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | SYKES TRAILER PARK | NY4111585 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Thomas
Hanson, Jr. BROOKSIDE MHP BOX 566 NASSAU,, NY 12123 |
18 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | TAMARAC APARTMENTS | NY4117227 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Mesko 10 VINE STREET RENSSELAER, NY 12144 |
22 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | TERRACE HAVEN MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110688 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Freedman PO BOX 4401 STAMFORD, CT 06907 |
210 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | TERRACE HAVEN MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4110688 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Joseph
Dodge Garden Homes Management CORP 18 Germond DR NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413 |
210 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | TROY CITY PWS | NY4100050 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Patrick
Madden TROY CITY HALL 433 RIVER STREET TROY, NY 12180 |
49170 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | TROY CITY PWS | NY4100050 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Chris
Wheland 25 Waterplant Road TROY, NY 12180 |
49170 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | VANDERHEYDEN HALL , INC. | NY4117236 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Paul
Winston PO BOX 219 WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198 |
280 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | VANDERHEYDEN HALL , INC. | NY4117236 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Linda
Mappes PO BOX 219 WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198 |
280 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | VILLAGE AT EAST WOODLAND | NY4114514 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen T.
Daly 97 Main St. NEW LEBANON, NY 12125 |
56 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | WESTFALL VILLAGE | NY4130332 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Edward
Patanian 10 WESTFALL COURT AVERILL PARK, NY 12018 |
50 | ||||||||
RENSSELAER | WOODSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4130008 | LOWER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Elmer
Stuart 15802 NYS ROUTE 22 STEPHENTOWN, NY 12168 |
40 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | COUNTY-DOH | METRO | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | CENTRAL | (845) 364-2608 | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
ROCKLAND | 420 SOUTH PASCACK ROAD | NY4330053 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Tuvia
Kimmel KIMMEL & KIMMEL 270 MADISON AVE, 13TH FLR NEW YORK, NY 10016 |
20 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | 50 HUNGRY HOLLOW RD | NY4330048 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Tuvia
Kimmel C/O HUNGRY HOLLOW REALTY CORP. 27 MAIN STREET MONSEY, NY 10952 |
15 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | BEAR MOUNTAIN WATER SUPPLY | NY4317681 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Carl
Obermeyer Palisades Interstate Park Commission Administration Bldg. - PO Box 427 BEAR MOUNTAIN, NY 10911 |
3564 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | CEDAR BROOK HOMES | NY4301302 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Todd
Cassetta CEDAR BROOK OWNERS LLC 7 WILBUR ROAD OLD TAPPAN, NJ 07675 |
20 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | CEDAR LANE CONDOMINIUMS | NY4330027 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Gittel
Stauber 13 ASHEL LANE MONSEY, NY 10952 |
20 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | FOUNTAINHEAD TRAILER PARK | NY4301309 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Nancy
Viviano 1 ROSE DRIVE JACKSON, NJ 08527 |
60 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | GATE HILL COOP | NY4319729 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Roger
Phenix 10 GATE HILL COOP ROAD STONY POINT, NY 10980 |
20 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | HIGH-TOR PROPERTIES | NY4313899 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. David
Rosalsky 20 EAST 68TH STREET APT. 4F NEW YORK, NY 10021 |
300 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | HILLBURN VILLAGE | NY4303664 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Ms. Gladys
Defreese VILLAGE OF HILLBURN 31 MOUNTIAN AVENUE HILLBURN, NY 10931 |
950 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | HILLTOP HOUSE | NY4330011 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Ms. Anna
Scharff RUDOLF STEINER FELLOWSHIP 241 HUNGRY HOLLOW RD SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977 |
73 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | J&R MOBILE HOMES | NY4320349 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. James
Rose 3201 LAKESHORE DRIVE LAKE GEORGE, NY 12845 |
75 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | LAKE LUCILLE PROP OWNERS ASSOC | NY4303660 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Ms. Judy
Andersen PO BOX 252 NEW CITY, NY 10956 |
92 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | MAZZA-LEONE MOBILE HOME COURT | NY4301305 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Charles L.
Cayot 48 BENSON STREET WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993 |
55 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | MOUNT FUJI | NY4320531 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Jim Yanno 296 Route 17 HILLBURN, NJ 10931 |
282 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | MOUNTAINVIEW MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4301306 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Todd J.
Bushko MOUNTAIN VIEW MHP ASSOC. 75 WASHBURN LANE STONY POINT, NY 10980 |
225 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | MOUNTAINVIEW WEST | NY4330005 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mrs. Elizabeth
Bohlander Leisure Village Mobile Home Park 60 Washburn Lane STONY POINT, NY 10980 |
22 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | MT. IVY 2019 MHC, LLC | NY4301307 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Michelle
Coe P.O. BOX 475 THIELLS, NY 10984 |
170 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | NYACK VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY | NY4303666 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Harry
Williams NYACK WATER DEPARTMENT 9 NORTH BROADWAY NYACK, NY 10960 |
14700 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | NYACK VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY | NY4303666 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Mike
Kaneletz NYACK BOARD OF WATER COMMISSIONERS 9 NORTH BROADWAY NYACK, NY 10960 |
14700 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | OAK TREE LA, HAV LTD | NY4303901 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pelatti 18 LAUREL ROAD NEW CITY, NY 10956 |
140 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | POMONA COUNTRY CLUB | NY4330041 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Ms. Jan
Hilgeman 29 EAST LANE SUFFERN, NY 10901 |
30 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | POMONA GLEN | NY4325001 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mrs. Elizabeth
Bohlander Leisure Village Mobile Home Park 60 Washburn Lane STONY POINT, NY 10980 |
50 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | PROSPECT PLACE APARTMENTS | NY4303908 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Joseph
Klein 4 MUNICIPAL PLAZA SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977 |
16 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | RAMAPO PROPERTIES APARTMENTS | NY4321480 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Mario
Giliberti 2611 203 STREET BAYSIDE, NY 11360 |
15 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | ST DOMINICS HOME | NY4311939 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Dominick Di
Domenico SAINT DOMINICS HOME 500 WESTERN HIGHWAY BLAUVELT, NY 10913 |
433 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | ST MARYS VILLA | NY4315999 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Sister Barbara
Stefaniak P.O. Box 9 SLOATSBURG, NY 10974 |
55 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | SUEZ WATER NEW YORK | NY4303673 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Christopher
Graziano 360 West Nyack Road WEST NYACK, NY 10994 |
270000 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | SUFFERN VILLAGE | NY4303675 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Charles
Sawicki VILLAGE OF SUFFERN 61 WASHINGTON AVE SUFFERN, NY 10901 |
12000 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | SUNNYSIDE GARDENS | NY4303909 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Joseph
Klein 4 MUNICIPAL PLAZA SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977 |
11 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | SUNRISE BUNGALOWS | NY4317075 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Michael
Weinstein P.O. BOX 284 SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977 |
50 | ||||||||
ROCKLAND | TORNE BROOK FARM | NY4303907 | RAMAPO RIVER | Central | Mr. Jon
France TORNE BROOK FARM PO BOX 1067 HILLBURN, NY 10931 |
50 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | DISTRICT ENVIRO HEALTH | GLENS FALLS | UPPER HUDSON | Central | CENTRAL | (518) 793-3893 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
SARATOGA | ALPINE ESTATES | NY4519064 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ray & Kathy
Barnes BARNES SARATOGA PROPERTIES INC P.O. BOX 384 BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ALPINE ESTATES | NY4519064 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Raymond
Barnes 1043 ROCK CITY ROAD ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ANTONE MOUNTAIN MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501806 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | John Barry 56 ANTONE MOUNTAIN RD. - LOT 37 CORINTH, NY 12822 |
118 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ANTONE MOUNTAIN MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501806 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Donald Coalts,
Iii 27 MOORWOOD DRIVE QUEENSBURY, NY 12804 |
118 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BALLSTON SPA VILLAGE | NY4500162 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Scott E.
Kerns 66 FRONT STREET BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
5409 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BALLSTON SPA VILLAGE | NY4500162 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Romano 66 FRONT STREET BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
5409 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BORADGIAK TRAILER PARK | NY4511594 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Fox 1385 ROUTE 67 BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
12 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BRICKHOUSE PROPERTIES | NY4530233 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
16 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BRICKHOUSE PROPERTIES | NY4530233 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Rich
Best 1349 Broadway ALBANY, NY 12204 |
16 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BROOKVIEW MHP | NY4501803 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robin
Offsey UMH PROPERTIES 3499 ROUTE N - SUITE 3C FREEHOLD, NJ 07728 |
330 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BROOKVIEW MHP | NY4501803 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
330 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LK WD | NY4505658 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Joseph M.
Whalen P.O. BOX 50 BURNT HILLS, NY 12027 |
7716 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LK WD | NY4505658 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Patrick
Zeigler TOWN HALL 323 CHARLTON RD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
7716 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LK WD | NY4505658 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ballston Town
Board PO BOX 67 BURNT HILLS, NY 12027 |
7716 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | BYRNES MOUNTAIN VIEW M.H.P. | NY4501807 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ed And Linda
Byrnes 5131 ROUTE 9N CORINTH, NY 12822 |
22 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CAMERONS TRAILER PARK | NY4501813 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Gary
Cameron CAMERON'S TRAILER PARK 35 CHARLTON ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
98 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CARPENTER CORNERS M.H.P. | NY4510718 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mark
Pritchard 13 TROLLEY BED LANE SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
18 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CHARLTON WD (GLENVILLE) | NY4503513 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Dennis
Russell 277 Scotch Bush Rd BURNT HILLS, NY 12027 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CHARLTON WD (GLENVILLE) | NY4503513 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Kim Caron 758 Charlton Rd. CHARLTON, NY 12019 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CHARLTON WD (GLENVILLE) | NY4503513 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Douglas
Flynn CHARLTON TOWN HALL 758 CHARLTON ROAD CHARLTON, NY 12019 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CHARLTON WD (GLENVILLE) | NY4503513 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Charlton Town
Of 784 Charlton Rd CHARLTON, NY 12019 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CHRISS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4511592 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Tom
Ballard 116 FARRELL ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
15 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CLIFTON PARK WATER AUTHORITY | NY4500175 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Walter
Schlesier Clifton Park Water Authority 661 Clifton Park Center Road CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
39060 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CLIFTON PARK WATER AUTHORITY | NY4500175 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Donald
Austin CLIFTON PARK WATER AUTHORITY 661 CLIFTON PARK CENTER ROAD CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
39060 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CLOTHIER MOBILE HOME COURT I | NY4513996 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim Ten
Eyck 669 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
21 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CLOTHIER MOBILE HOME COURT II | NY4522850 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim Ten
Eyck 669 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
21 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | COLEBROOK TRAILER COURT | NY4501788 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Paul
Cameron, Sr. 245 South Greenfield Road GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833 |
26 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | COLONIAL HERITAGE M.H.P., LLC | NY4513995 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Terry
Stewart 44 PHILLIPS ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
18 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CORINTH HOMES WD (CORINTH) | NY4511621 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Arthur
Lozier Iii 421 Mill Street CORINTH, NY 12822 |
90 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CORINTH HOMES WD (CORINTH) | NY4511621 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | CORINTH
SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD TOWN OFFICES, 600 PALMER AVENUE CORINTH, NY 12822 |
90 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CORINTH VILLAGE | NY4500164 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | CORINTH MAYOR
& VILLAGE BOARD 244 MAIN STREET CORINTH, NY 12822 |
4000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CORINTH VILLAGE | NY4500164 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Gary
Holmes 421 MILL STREET CORINTH, NY 12822 |
4000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CORINTH VILLAGE | NY4500164 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Arthur
Lozier Iii 421 Mill Street CORINTH, NY 12822 |
4000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | COUNTRY MANOR MOBILE HOME CT. | NY4508372 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen
Hoffman TSK COMMUNITIES PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
100 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | COUNTRY MANOR MOBILE HOME CT. | NY4508372 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
100 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CPWA ROUTE 146A BALLSTON WD | NY4530254 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Donald
Austin CLIFTON PARK WATER AUTHORITY 661 CLIFTON PARK CENTER ROAD CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
60 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CRAMER WOODS APARTMENTS | NY4521093 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Charles
Montano 740 BROADWAY SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
90 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | CRAMER WOODS APARTMENTS | NY4521093 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Phyllis
Bliven 5E CRAMER WOODS DRIVE BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
90 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | D & R MOBILE HOME VILLAGE (HALFMOON) | NY4501765 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | UNITED MOBILE
HOMES INC. (D & R M.H.P.) 3499 ROUTE 9N, SUITE 3C FREEHOLD, NJ 07728 |
499 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | D & R MOBILE HOME VILLAGE (HALFMOON) | NY4501765 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
499 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | DANIELS CORNER MOBILE HOME PK | NY4513992 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Freedman PO BOX 4401 STAMFORD, CT 06907 |
102 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | DANIELS CORNER MOBILE HOME PK | NY4513992 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
102 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | DELLA MOBILE ESTATES | NY4501800 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
52 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | DELLA MOBILE ESTATES | NY4501800 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Freedman GARDEN HOMES MANAGEMENT 29 KNAPP ST, PO BOX 4401 STAMFORD, CT 06907 |
52 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | EASTERN AVENUE WD (CORINTH) | NY4511622 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Arthur
Lozier Iii 421 Mill Street CORINTH, NY 12822 |
144 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | EASTERN AVENUE WD (CORINTH) | NY4511622 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | CORINTH
SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD TOWN OFFICES, 600 PALMER AVENUE CORINTH, NY 12822 |
144 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | EMIGH ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4510712 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Terry Ten
Eyck 669 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
19 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | FOREST HILLS MHP | NY4501817 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Philip
Migliore VISTA MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, LLC 626 EAST MAIN STREET MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940 |
429 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | FOREST HILLS MHP | NY4501817 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
429 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | FORTSVILLE ACRES | NY4510715 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Paul
Peck 135-1 FORTSVILLE ROAD GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
22 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | FORTSVILLE ACRES | NY4510715 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Robert
Peck 135-1 FORTSVILLE ROAD GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
22 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | GEYSER ROAD APTS | NY4522503 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Ralph
Siano 2103 ROWLEY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
21 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | GEYSER ROAD APTS | NY4522503 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Irene
Andersen 667 GEYSER ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
21 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | GRANGE ROAD MOBILE ESTATES | NY4501794 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
52 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | GRANGE ROAD MOBILE ESTATES | NY4501794 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Joseph
Zappone 6 Centruy Hill Drive LATHAM, NY 12110 |
52 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HADLEY SOUTH WD#1 | NY4500165 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | HADLEY
SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD P.O. BOX 323 HADLEY, NY 12835 |
800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HADLEY SOUTH WD#1 | NY4500165 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Andy
Gilbert PO BOX 323 HADLEY, NY 12835 |
800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HADLEY SOUTH WD#1 | NY4500165 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim
Jenkins Town of Hadley 3663 North Shore Rd HADLEY, NY 12835 |
800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HADLEY WD #2 | NY4511618 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | HADLEY
SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD P.O. BOX 323 HADLEY, NY 12835 |
997 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HADLEY WD #2 | NY4511618 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Andy
Gilbert PO BOX 323 HADLEY, NY 12835 |
997 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HADLEY WD #2 | NY4511618 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jim
Jenkins Town of Hadley 3663 North Shore Rd HADLEY, NY 12835 |
997 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HALFMOON WATER DISTRICT (TROY) | NY4519111 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Frank
Tironi HALFMOON WATER DEPARTMENT 2 HALFMOON TOWN PLAZA HALFMOON, NY 12065 |
15000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HALFMOON WATER DISTRICT (TROY) | NY4519111 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | HALFMOON
SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD 111 ROUTE 236 HALFMOON, NY 12065 |
15000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HAMMOND MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501826 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Woodcock 170 ERNST ROAD GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HAMMOND MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501826 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HERITAGE SPRINGS WATER WORKS | NY4522501 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Mitchell 900 ROUTE 146 CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
2670 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HERITAGE SPRINGS WATER WORKS | NY4522501 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Travis
Mitchell 900 ROUTE 146 CLIFTON PARK1, NY 12065 |
2670 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HERITAGE SPRINGS WATER WORKS | NY4522501 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Barile 900 ROUTE 146 CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
2670 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HYSPOT MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501792 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
60 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | HYSPOT MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501792 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Nathan
Gindi 111 EAST 14TH STREET #160 NEW YORK, NY 10003 |
60 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | KAYADEROSS ACRES | NY4510771 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
450 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | KAYADEROSS ACRES | NY4510771 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Chris Brook
Sr 885 MIDDLELINE ROAD, #68 BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
450 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | KELLEY WATER WORKS | NY4500185 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Kelley P.O. BOX 276 CORINTH, NY 12822 |
22 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LAKESIDE APARTMENTS | NY4521556 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Steve
Fedorczuk 292 RUHLE ROAD BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019 |
16 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LIBERTY GLEN | NY4515412 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | William
Wicks PO BOX 120 VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884 |
23 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LIBERTY GLEN | NY4515412 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Steven
Kind KIND PROPERTIES, LLC 71 BIXBY HILL ROAD ESSEX JUNCTION, VT 05452 |
23 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LONDON SQUARE APARTMENTS | NY4505645 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jacob
Fort 39 HERKIMER STREET VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884 |
640 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LONDON SQUARE APARTMENTS | NY4505645 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Sean
Depew SOLOMAN APARTMENT MANAGEMENT 1A LAKEVIEW DRIVE CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
640 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LONDON SQUARE APARTMENTS | NY4505645 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | SOLOMON
MANAGEMENT, LLC ATTN: ZACH SOLOMON 1A LAKEVIEW DRIVE CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
640 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LORENDALE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4511266 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Loren
Jenks 38 GOOSEHOLLOW ROAD GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833 |
17 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LOUGHBERRY MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501775 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
220 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | LOUGHBERRY MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501775 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen C.
Hoffman ASH MANAGEMENT PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
220 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MALTA GARDENS APTS & MHP | NY4501785 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jacob
Fort 39 HERKIMER STREET VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884 |
950 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MALTA GARDENS APTS & MHP | NY4501785 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | SOLOMON
MANAGEMENT, LLC ATTN: ZACH SOLOMON 1A LAKEVIEW DRIVE CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
950 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MALTA GARDENS APTS & MHP | NY4501785 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Sean
Depew SOLOMAN APARTMENT MANAGEMENT 1A LAKEVIEW DRIVE CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
950 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MECHANICVILLE CITY | NY4500166 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Anthony
Gotti 36 NORTH MAIN STREET MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118 |
5200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MECHANICVILLE CITY | NY4500166 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | MECHANICVILLE
MAYOR AND COMMON COUNCIL 36 NORTH MAIN STREET MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118 |
5200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MECHANICVILLE CITY | NY4500166 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Horner 36 North Main St. MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118 |
5200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MIDDLE GROVE APARTMENTS | NY4530225 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Christopher
Sass 56 DEERFIELD LANE SCHAGHTICOKE, NY 12154 |
24 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MIDDLE GROVE MOBILE PARK | NY4501802 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Charles
Pita 980 MURRAY RD. MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850 |
90 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MIDDLE GROVE MOBILE PARK | NY4501802 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Barile 900 ROUTE 146 CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
90 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MILTON KNOLLS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501810 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | HORIZON LAND
MANAGEMENT LLC 2138 ESPEY COURT, SUITE 1 CROFTON, MD 21114 |
50 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MILTON KNOLLS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501810 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
50 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MILTON WEST MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501776 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Linda
Irwin IRWIN FUTURES, LLC 608 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
59 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MOREAU WD #2 (QUEENSBURY) | NY4500177 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jesse A.
Fish MOREAU WATER DEPARTMENT 351 REYNOLDS ROAD MOREAU, NY 12828 |
6600 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | MOREAU WD #2 (QUEENSBURY) | NY4500177 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | MOREAU TOWN
BOARD AND SUPERVISOR 351 REYNOLDS ROAD MOREAU, NY 12828 |
6600 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | NORTH CREEK MOBILE VILLAGE | NY4514027 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
75 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | NORTH CREEK MOBILE VILLAGE | NY4514027 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael
Gyarmathy 34 PLANK ROAD PORTER CORNERS, NY 12859 |
75 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | NORTHERN PINES MOBILE HOME PK. | NY4510711 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
600 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | NORTHERN PINES MOBILE HOME PK. | NY4510711 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | HORIZON LAND
MANAGEMENT LLC 2138 ESPEY COURT, SUITE 1 CROFTON, MD 21114 |
600 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | NORTHWOOD WATER COMPANY | NY4521804 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Thomas
Samascott 5130 NELSON AVE EXTENSION BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
1292 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | NORTHWOOD WATER COMPANY | NY4521804 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Barile 900 ROUTE 146 CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
1292 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK AT SARATOGA NATIONAL | NY4501824 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Aime
Ferrone 202 SOUTH THIRD AVENUE MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118 |
30 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK AT SARATOGA NATIONAL | NY4501824 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Marilyn
Erano 202 SOUTH THIRD AVENUE MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118 |
30 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK DANTOINE MHP | NY4501823 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Joel Brown 31200 NORTHWESTERN HIGHWAY FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 48334 |
30 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK DANTOINE MHP | NY4501823 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Robert
Morehouse ARCML06LLC 183 PITCHER ROAD QUEENSBURY, NY 12804 |
30 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK DANTOINE MHP | NY4501823 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
30 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK PLACE MHP | NY4517170 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Timothy
Jansen 384 DUNBAR ROAD CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816 |
72 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARK PLACE MHP | NY4517170 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Freedman GARDEN HOMES MANAGEMENT 29 KNAPP ST, PO BOX 4401 STAMFORD, CT 06907 |
72 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARKWOOD VILLAGE APARTMENTS | NY4505644 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John De
Filippo 4 COMPUTER DRIVE WEST ALBANY, NY 12205 |
400 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARKWOOD VILLAGE APARTMENTS | NY4505644 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Ken
Harting 30 JEFFERSON AVE RENSSELAER, NY 12144 |
400 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PARKWOOD VILLAGE APARTMENTS | NY4505644 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Karen
Laberge 4 COMPUTER DRIVE WEST ALBANY, NY 12205 |
400 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PINE CREST TRAILER PARK | NY4501820 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Joseph
Hanson PO BOX 534 NASSAU, NY 12123 |
14 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PLEASANT VALLEY MOBILE PARK | NY4501780 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Brett Van
Zandt VAN ZANDT REAL ESTATE 100 EDIE ROAD SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
35 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PLEASANT VALLEY MOBILE PARK | NY4501780 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | James
Bryant 768 ROUTE 9 GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
35 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PRESTWICK CHASE PUD | NY4530080 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bill
Barile 900 ROUTE 146 CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065 |
300 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PRESTWICK CHASE PUD | NY4530080 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Bohdan
Halibej PRESTWICK CHASE AT SARATOGA 100 SARATOGA BLVD SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
300 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PRESTWICK CHASE PUD | NY4530080 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Fred
Mcneary 100 SARATOGA BLVD SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
300 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PRESTWICK CHASE PUD | NY4530080 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Linda
Mason PRESTWICK CHASE 100 SARATOGA BLVD SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
300 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PYRAMID PINES ESTATES MHP | NY4501812 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Young PYRAMID PINES ESTATES 342 PYRAMID PINES ESTATES SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
950 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | PYRAMID PINES ESTATES MHP | NY4501812 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Walter
Cassidy 342 PYRAMID PINES ESTATES SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
950 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | QUAKER SPRINGS MHP | NY4510716 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. A. Thomas
Lloyd PO BOX 43 SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871 |
20 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | QUAKER SPRINGS MHP | NY4510716 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. William E.
Lloyd P.O. BOX 305 VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884 |
20 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | QUAKER SPRINGS MHP | NY4510716 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Willard
Bruce 317 Route 32 South SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871 |
20 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | QUAKER SPRINGS MHP | NY4510716 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jay
Ellis P.O. BOX 202 SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871 |
20 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | REGENCY ESTATES | NY4501798 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Frank
Siska 21 WEST FENLON STREET SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
33 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | REGENCY ESTATES | NY4501798 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Larry
Bascom 1289 Eastern Avenue AMSTERDAM, NY 12010 |
33 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ROBINSONS TRAILER PARK | NY4501805 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Ruth
Robinson 89 NORTHVILLE ROAD NORTHVILLE, NY 12134 |
23 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ROBINSONS TRAILER PARK | NY4501805 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Leland
Robinson 89 NORTHVILLE ROAD NORTHVILLE, NY 12134 |
23 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ROUND LAKE VILLAGE (CPWA) | NY4500167 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Stevenson P.O. BOX 85 ROUND LAKE, NY 12151 |
650 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | ROWLANDS HOLLOW SUBDIVISION | NY4500187 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael A
Mooney 84 COBBLE HILL DRIVE GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
1362 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | S & L MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4517767 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Lynn
Corcoran HOMETOWN REAL ESTATE 264 WARREN STREET, SUITE J GLENS FALLS, NY 12801 |
19 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | S & L MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4517767 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Brett Van
Zandt VAN ZANDT REAL ESTATE 100 EDIE ROAD SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
19 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | S & L MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4517767 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael A
Mooney 84 COBBLE HILL DRIVE GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
19 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA ACRES, LLC | NY4510546 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
135 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA ACRES, LLC | NY4510546 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen C.
Hoffman ASH MANAGEMENT PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
135 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA COUNTRY ESTATES | NY4519642 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Philip
Mechlowitz 16 ORIOLE COURT SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
115 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA GLEN HOLLOW | NY4530032 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Earl W
Ruff 40 OLD BEND ROAD FORT EDWARD, NY 12828 |
1150 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA GLEN HOLLOW | NY4530032 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Tom Orsini PO BOX 462 ALTAMONT, NY 12009 |
1150 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA GLEN HOLLOW | NY4530032 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Robert
Iovinella 90 CAMBELL AVENUE SCHENECTADY, NY 12306 |
1150 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA GREENS MHP | NY4501793 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
130 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA GREENS MHP | NY4501793 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Nathan
Gindi 19 E 88 12A NEW YORK, NY 10128 |
130 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY | NY4501778 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Brian
Beaury MAB ENTERPRISES 23 BERGEN WOODS, WOODS DRIVE COHOES, NY 12047 |
20 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY | NY4501778 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Brett
Vanzandt 100 EDIE ROAD SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
20 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA PARK ESTATES | NY4501827 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Sitts 141 BRIGHAM ROAD GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833 |
75 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA PARK ESTATES | NY4501827 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Linda
Irwin IRWIN FUTURES, LLC 608 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
75 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA PARK ESTATES | NY4501827 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Dietrich
Nascimento SARATOGA PARK ESTATES CV I LLC 480 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS, SUITE 250 NEW YORK, NY 10011 |
75 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY | NY4500168 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | COMMISSIONER OF
PUBLIC WORKS 5 LAKE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY HALL SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
26525 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY | NY4500168 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Brett
Johnson 5 LAKE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
26525 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY | NY4500168 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | SARATOGA SPRINGS
MAYOR & CITY COUNCIL 5 LAKE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY HALL SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
26525 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY (GEYSER CREST) | NY4500178 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Brett
Johnson 5 LAKE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
4000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY (GEYSER CREST) | NY4500178 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | COMMISSIONER OF
PUBLIC WORKS 5 LAKE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY HALL SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
4000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY (GEYSER CREST) | NY4500178 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | SARATOGA SPRINGS
MAYOR & CITY COUNCIL 5 LAKE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS CITY HALL SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
4000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA VILLAGE MHP | NY4508373 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
650 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA VILLAGE MHP | NY4508373 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen C.
Hoffman ASH MANAGEMENT PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
650 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA VILLAS | NY4501768 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
130 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA VILLAS | NY4501768 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen C.
Hoffman ASH MANAGEMENT PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
130 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA WATER SERVICES | NY4511620 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Marissa
Mackay 2 STONEBREAK ROAD MALTA, NY 12020 |
7000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SARATOGA WATER SERVICES | NY4511620 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jean
Marcotte 2 STONEBREAK ROAD MALTA, NY 12020 |
7000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SCHUYLERVILLE-VICTORY JWC | NY4500169 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | SCHUYLERVILLE-VICTORY
JWC WATER BOARD 35 SPRING STREET SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871 |
2200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SCHUYLERVILLE-VICTORY JWC | NY4500169 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Daniel
Carpenter 35 Spring Street SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871 |
2200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SCHUYLERVILLE-VICTORY JWC | NY4500169 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Patrick
Dewey 23 PINE STREET PO BOX 305 VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884 |
2200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SCHUYLERVILLE-VICTORY JWC | NY4500169 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Donald Coalts,
Iii 27 MOORWOOD DRIVE QUEENSBURY, NY 12804 |
2200 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SHADY ACRES MHP (BALLSTON SPA VILLAGE) | NY4501789 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
80 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SHADY ACRES MHP (BALLSTON SPA VILLAGE) | NY4501789 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen
Hoffman TSK COMMUNITIES PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
80 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SHADY PINES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4517244 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Freedman PO BOX 4401 STAMFORD, CT 06907 |
140 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SHADY PINES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4517244 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
140 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SHELLY PARK | NY4501797 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Chris
Laing SHELLY PARK LLC 335 BROWNVILLE ROAD GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
267 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SHELLY PARK | NY4501797 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. James
Heber 286 BROWNVILLE RD. GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
267 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SOUTH GLENS FALLS VILLAGE | NY4500170 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Richard
Daley 28 THIRD STREET SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803 |
3700 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SOUTH GLENS FALLS VILLAGE | NY4500170 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | SOUTH GLENS
FALLS MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD 46 SARATOGA AVE. SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803 |
3700 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLMEADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4510717 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Larry
Grayson 1004 CHESTNUT STREET MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118 |
18 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER TOWN (SCWA) | NY4530267 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | STILLWATER
SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD STILLWATER W.D. #1 BOX 700 STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER TOWN (SCWA) | NY4530267 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mark
Minick P.O. BOX 491 STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER TOWN (SCWA) | NY4530267 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Kevin
Margosian TOWN OF STILLWATER 1 LANSING RD. PO BOX 491 STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
2000 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER VILLAGE (SCWA) | NY4500171 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | MAYOR &
VILLAGE BOARD STILLWATER V. VILLAGE HALL BOX 507 SCHOOL STREET STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
1572 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER VILLAGE (SCWA) | NY4500171 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Matthew
Rifenburgh Village of Stillwater 1 School Street STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
1572 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER WD #5 (STILLWATER VLG) | NY4530219 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mark
Minick P.O. BOX 491 STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STILLWATER WD #5 (STILLWATER VLG) | NY4530219 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John J.
Curtis Iii P.O. BOX 491 STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STONE CHURCH VILLAGE | NY4501795 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
125 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | STONE CHURCH VILLAGE | NY4501795 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Stephen
Hoffman COUNTRY ACRES ESTATES OF SARATOGA, LLC 894 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
125 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | SUNSHINE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4513310 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Peter
Schmidt P.O. BOX 26 GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
15 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | TERREL HILLS SUBDIVISION | NY4511623 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Mark
Mcdonald PO BOX 476 SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | TERREL HILLS SUBDIVISION | NY4511623 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WATERFORD WATER WORKS (PURCHASE TROY) | NY4500173 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Edmund J.
Huneau PO BOX 489 WATERFORD, NY 12188-0489 |
9800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WATERFORD WATER WORKS (PURCHASE TROY) | NY4500173 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ed
Hernandez ADIRONDACK MOUNTAIN ENGINEERING PO BOX 1376 BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019 |
9800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WATERFORD WATER WORKS (PURCHASE TROY) | NY4500173 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Dave
Mitchell Waterford Water Commissioners PO BOX 489 WATERFORD, NY 12188-0489 |
9800 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WEST MILTON TRAILER PARK | NY4501808 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Terry Ten
Eyck 669 ROCK CITY ROAD BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020 |
22 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHISPERING PINES MOBILE ESTS. | NY4501825 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Stephen
Hoffman TSK COMMUNITIES PO BOX 27 NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128 |
80 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHISPERING PINES MOBILE ESTS. | NY4501825 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. John
Sodemann 27 Loughberry MHP SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
80 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHISPERING PINES MOBILE ESTS. | NY4501825 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Randy
Rathbun 76 DICK LYNCH ROAD STILLWATER, NY 12170 |
80 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE BIRCH MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501783 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Lester
Coonradt 472 MAPLE AVENUE SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866 |
19 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE BIRCH MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4501783 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Matthew
Ernst 249 NORTHERN PINES ROAD GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
19 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE PINES CENTRAL | NY4510772 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | George
Whaling WHITE PINES CAPITAL LLC PO BOX 2863 PITTSFIELD, MA 01202 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE PINES CENTRAL | NY4510772 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Michael E Sano
Iii 10 RED ROBIN TERRACE CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE PINES NORTH | NY4512612 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Michael E Sano
Iii 10 RED ROBIN TERRACE CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
50 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE PINES NORTH | NY4512612 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | George
Whaling WHITE PINES CAPITAL LLC PO BOX 2863 PITTSFIELD, MA 01202 |
50 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE PINES SOUTH | NY4501821 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Michael E Sano
Iii 10 RED ROBIN TERRACE CASTLETON, NY 12033 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WHITE PINES SOUTH | NY4501821 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | George
Whaling WHITE PINES CAPITAL LLC PO BOX 2863 PITTSFIELD, MA 01202 |
40 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WILTON ESTATES | NY4515414 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Ms. Jodi
Goff PO BOX 2255 WILTON, NY 12831 |
12 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WILTON ESTATES | NY4515414 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. David
Connor PO BOX 2255 WILTON, NY 12831 |
12 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WILTON WATER & SEWER AUTHORITY | NY4500186 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Nan
Fleming 20 Traver Road GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
8557 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WILTON WATER & SEWER AUTHORITY | NY4500186 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Michael
Mooney 20 TRAVER ROAD GANSEVOORT, NY 12831 |
8557 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WOODCREST ACRES MOBILE HOME | NY4521831 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
188 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | WOODCREST ACRES MOBILE HOME | NY4521831 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Philip
Migliore VISTA MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, LLC 626 EAST MAIN STREET MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940 |
188 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | YOUNGS MANOR | NY4501818 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Mr. Jeffrey C.
Pugh 716 ROUTE 29 ROCK CITY FALLS, NY 12863 |
25 | ||||||||
SARATOGA | YOUNGS MANOR | NY4501818 | UPPER HUDSON | Central | Dawn
Garabedian PO BOX 742 GLENMONT, NY 12077 |
25 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | COUNTY- DOH | CAPITAL | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | CENTRAL | (518) 386-2818 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
SCHENECTADY | DELANSON VILLAGE WATER WORKS | NY4600064 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Ms. Sally
Burns VILLAGE HALL 1797 MAIN STREET DELANSON, NY 12053 |
428 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | GLENVILLE WD #11 | NY4600091 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Thomas
Coppola 18 Glenridge Road GLENVILLE, NY 12302 |
15000 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | HILLCREST COMMONS- FRT SECTION | NY4618789 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Jude
Watkins Pastures of Albany. LLC 225 State St. SCHENECTADY, NY 12305 |
64 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | HILLCREST COMMONS-REAR SECTION | NY4630007 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Jude
Watkins Pastures of Albany. LLC 225 State St. SCHENECTADY, NY 12305 |
42 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | NISKAYUNA CONSOLIDATED WD #11 | NY4600073 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Tim
Nagell lock 7 Rd. NISKAYUNA, NY 12309 |
20295 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | NISKAYUNA CONSOLIDATED WD #11 | NY4600073 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Richard
Pollack 1 niskayuna circle SCHENECTADY, NY 12309 |
20295 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | PRINCETOWN WATER SUPPLY | NY4600093 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Ms. Melanie
Whiteley 165 Princetown Plaza SCHENECTADY, NY 12306 |
600 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | ROTTERDAM WD #3 | NY4600067 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Steven
Tommasone 1100 Sunrise Blve ROTTERDAM, NY 12306 |
1900 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | ROTTERDAM WD #5 | NY4600069 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Steven
Tommasone 1100 Sunrise Blve ROTTERDAM, NY 12306 |
28000 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | SCHENECTADY CITY WATER WORKS | NY4600070 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Paul
Lafond 105 Jay Street City Hall SCHENECTADY, NY 12305 |
61821 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | SCOTIA VILLAGE WATER WORKS | NY4600071 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Andrew
Kohout Village of Scotia Dept. of Public Works 4 Zoar Court SCOTIA, NY 12302 |
12800 | ||||||||
SCHENECTADY | WEST HILL WATER COMPANY INC. | NY4600072 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. William
Isles West Hill Water Co. 327 OAKRIDGE DRIVE ROTTERDAM, NY 12306-2583 |
200 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | COUNTY - DOH | CAPITAL | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | CENTRAL | (518) 295-8382 | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
SCHOHARIE | BROOKSIDE | NY4701522 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Daniel
Raymond 576 Western Ave LLC ROLLING HILLS POST OFFICE BOX 56 GUILDERLAND, NY 12084 |
30 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | CENTRAL BRIDGE WATER DISTRICT | NY4700093 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Earl Van
Wormer R.D. # 1 BOX 9 NYS ROUTE 30 A CCENTRAL BRIDGE WATER DISTRICT SLOANSVILLE, NY 12160 |
593 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | CENTRAL BRIDGE WATER DISTRICT | NY4700093 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Alan
Tavenner CO-CHAIRMAN CENTRAL BRIDGE WATER DIST POST OFFICE 544 SCHOHARIE, NY 12157 |
593 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | CENTRAL PARK | NY4701524 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Theodore
Krisowaty LAM TEK PROPERTIES, LLC POST OFFICE BOX 161 CARLISLE, NY 12031 |
35 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | COBLESKILL VILLAGE | NY4700094 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Linda
Holmes 378 MINERAL SPRINGS ROAD VILLAGE OF COBLESKILL COBLESKILL, NY 12043 |
4883 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | COBLESKILL WATER DISTRICT | NY4730048 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mcallister
Leo Post Office Box 327 Town of Cobleskill Water District COBLESKILL, NY 12043 |
500 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | COLONIAL VILLAGE MHP | NY4701525 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Eugene
Lois COLONIAL VILLAGE LLC 680 SERGEANT PALMATEER WAY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590 |
147 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | CREEKSIDE VILLAGE MHP | NY4710781 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Jay
Raymond POST OFFICE BOX 56 THE MEADOWS MHC, LLC & CREEKSIDE GUILDERLAND, NY 12084 |
115 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | HILLSIDE | NY4701520 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Daniel
Raymond 576 Western Ave LLC ROLLING HILLS POST OFFICE BOX 56 GUILDERLAND, NY 12084 |
35 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | JEFFERSON WATER DISTRICT | NY4700095 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Margaret
Hait POST OFFICE BOX 34 NYS ROUTE 10 JEFFERSON, NY 12093 |
300 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | MIDDLEBURGH VILLAGE | NY4700096 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Matthew
Avitable VILLAGE OF MIDDLEBURGH POST OFFICE BOX 789 309 Main Street MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122 |
1500 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | MILL CREEK APARTMENTS | NY4730015 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. James
Collins 133 ASH MEADOWS LANE OWNER - MILL CREEK APARTMENTS HOWES CAVE, NY 12092 |
20 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | PRISCILLA COURT | NY4701523 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Theodore
Krisowaty LAM TEK PROPERTIES, LLC POST OFFICE BOX 161 CARLISLE, NY 12031 |
14 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | PRISCILLA COURT | NY4701523 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | LAM TEK
PROPERTIES, LLC Theordore Krisowaty POST OFFICE BOX 161 CARLISLE, NY 12031 |
14 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | RICHMONDVILLE VILLAGE | NY4700097 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Kevin
Neary RICHMONDVILLE VILLAGE OFFICE POST OFFICE BOX 493 RICHMONDVILLE, NY 12149-0493 |
918 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | SCHOHARIE VILLAGE | NY4700098 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Mr. Lawrence
Caza VILLAGE OF SCHOHARIE POST OFFICE BOX 219 SCHOHARIE, NY 12157 |
922 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | SHARON SPRINGS VILLAGE | NY4700099 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Doug
Plummer VILLAGE OF SHARON SPRINGS PO BOX 217 POST OFFICE BOX 217 SHARON SPRINGS, NY 13459 |
558 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | THE MEADOWS | NY4710779 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Jay
Raymond POST OFFICE BOX 56 THE MEADOWS MHC, LLC & CREEKSIDE GUILDERLAND, NY 12084 |
300 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | TROUT HAVEN LAKE ASSOCIATION | NY4717153 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Ms. Betsy
Matthias 260 Trout Haven Road Trout Haven Lake Association RICHMONDVILLE, NY 12149 |
45 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | VALLEY APTS TRAILER PARK | NY4711437 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | William
Vojnar 488 OAK HILL ROAD ESPERANCE HEIGHTS ESPERANCE, NY 12066 |
20 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | VALLEYVIEW VILLAGE | NY4710782 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Eric Dolen SUPERIOR HOUSING POST OFFICE BOX 130 HOWES CAVE, NY 12092 |
51 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | WARNERVILLE TRAILER COURT | NY4701518 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Gerardo
Flasz WARNERVILLE TRAILER COURT POST OFFICE BOX 375 WARNERVILLE, NY 12187 |
90 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | WARNERVILLE WATER DISTRICT # 1 | NY4700101 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | Dottie
Smith WARNERVILLE WATER DISTRICT POST OFFICE BOX 212 WARNERVILLE, NY 12187 |
1300 | ||||||||
SCHOHARIE | WEST CONESVILLE WATER DISTRICT | NY4700100 | MOHAWK RIVER | Central | William
Federice 1306 STATE ROUTE 990 V Town of Conesville GILBOA, NY 12076 |
54 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | District Enviro Health | Hornell District[1] | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | 107 Broadway, Room 105, Hornell 14843-0430 | SW | (607) 324-8371 | |||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
SCHUYLER | BUTTERNUT PARK | NY4830001 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | John & Fern Waltz 206 Mountain Avenue N. CALDWELL, NJ 07006 |
24 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | CHERRY LANE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4800726 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | James &
Brenda Keeney CHERRY LANE MH PARK 1231 HALL ROAD BEAVER DAMS, NY 14812 |
111 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | COUNTRY HILL MANOR | NY4821864 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Melody
Hammond COUNTRY HILL MANOR PO BOX 33 6259 Route 79 MECHLENBURG, NY 14863 |
57 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | DIX WATER DISTRICT #1 | NY4830037 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Harold
Russell 304 Seventh Street WATKINS GLEN, NY 14891 |
201 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | HAVENS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4800728 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | CVG MANAGEMENT,
LLC MR. GEOFFREY TERWILLIGER P.O. BOX 1036 CORNING, NY 14830 |
28 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | HECTOR WATER DISTRICT | NY4801191 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Alvin
White HECTOR TOWN 5097 ROUTE 227 BURDETT, NY 14818 |
1340 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | MONTOUR FALLS VILLAGE | NY4801184 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Mayor
Montour Falls 408 West Main Street, P.O. Box 812 MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865 |
1800 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | ODESSA VILLAGE | NY4801185 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | ODESSA
VILLAGE 300 EAST MAIN STREET PO BOX 103 ODESSA, NY 14869 |
810 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | READING WATER DISTRICT #2 | NY4830034 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Gary
Conklin P.O. Box 5 READING CENTER, NY 14876 |
30 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | READING WD #1 & #3 CONSOLIDATED SAMPLING | NY4801186 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Gary
Conklin P.O. Box 5 READING CENTER, NY 14876 |
68 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | WATKINS GLEN VILLAGE | NY4801188 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Samuel
Schimizzi 303 North Franklin St, WATKINS GLEN, NY 14891 |
2149 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | WELLER ISLAND | NY4801189 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | James
Stanton 497 Weller Island Rd BRADFORD, NY 14815 |
8 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | WELLER ISLAND | NY4801189 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Audie
Kline 444 Weller Island Rd. Bradford BRADFORD, NY 14815 |
8 | ||||||||
SCHUYLER | WILDWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4800729 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Richard
Hoffman 5645 County Route 14 ALPINE, NY 14805 |
34 | ||||||||
SENECA | COUNTY - DOH | WESTERN | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | NW | (315) 539-1945 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
SENECA | BORDER CITY WATER DISTRICT | NY4911740 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Don
Trout 66 Virginia Street WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
1600 | ||||||||
SENECA | BURGESS ROAD WATER DISTRICT | NY4925000 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Don
Trout 66 Virginia Street WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
200 | ||||||||
SENECA | CAYUGA LAKE WATER DISTRICT # 3 | NY4930009 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Ms. Cindy
Garlick Lorenzetti 1439 Yellow Tavern Rd WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
432 | ||||||||
SENECA | FAYETTE WATER DISTRICT # 5 | NY4911004 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Ms. Cindy
Garlick Lorenzetti 1439 Yellow Tavern Rd WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
100 | ||||||||
SENECA | FAYETTE WATER DISTRICT # 2 | NY4930010 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Ms. Cindy
Garlick-Lorenzetti 1439 Yellow Tavern Rd WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
228 | ||||||||
SENECA | FAYETTE WATER DISTRICT # 6 | NY4911006 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Ms. Cindy
Garlick Lorenzetti 1439 Yellow Tavern Rd WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
18 | ||||||||
SENECA | FAYETTE WATER DISTRICT # 7 | NY4941316 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Ms. Cindy
Garlick Lorenzetti 1439 Yellow Tavern Rd WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
100 | ||||||||
SENECA | FAYETTE WATER DISTRICT #1 | NY4901201 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Ms. Cindy
Garlick Lorenzetti 1439 Yellow Tavern Rd WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
99 | ||||||||
SENECA | FINGERLAKES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4900686 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mrs. Linda
Hannan 784 Old Dutch Rd VICTOR, NY 14564 |
39 | ||||||||
SENECA | INTERLAKEN VILLAGE | NY4901194 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Rich
Richardson PO Box 303 INTERLAKEN, NY 14847 |
650 | ||||||||
SENECA | JUNIUS WATER DISTRICT #1 | NY4930001 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Greg
Wadhams 1197 W. Townline Rd. PHELPS, NY 14532 |
400 | ||||||||
SENECA | OVID VILLAGE | NY4901195 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. David
Terry PO Box 338 7160 North Main St OVID, NY 14521 |
990 | ||||||||
SENECA | ROMULUS WATER DISTRICT | NY4910642 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. David
Kaiser P.O. Box 177 WILLARD, NY 14588 |
213 | ||||||||
SENECA | SENECA COUNTY WATER DISTRICT #1 | NY4912215 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Roy
Gates 2017 Prospect St.. ROMULUS, NY 14541 |
1820 | ||||||||
SENECA | SENECA FALLS | NY4901198 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Greg
Lazarro 81 West Bayard St SENECA FALLS, NY 13148 |
9400 | ||||||||
SENECA | SENECA LAKE WATER DISTRICT # 1 | NY4930002 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Robert
Hayssen 4782 State Rt. 96 ROMULUS, NY 14541 |
372 | ||||||||
SENECA | TOWN OF WATERLOO WATER DISTRICT | NY4940015 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Don
Trout 66 Virginia Street WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
250 | ||||||||
SENECA | TYRE WATER DISTRICT # 1 | NY4930090 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Ronald
Mcgreevy 1695 State Rte. 318 WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
150 | ||||||||
SENECA | VARICK WATER DISTRICT | NY4910643 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Robert
Hayssen 4782 State Rt. 96 ROMULUS, NY 14541 |
350 | ||||||||
SENECA | VARICK WATER DISTRICT # 3 | NY4911003 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Robert
Hayssen 4782 State Rt. 96 ROMULUS, NY 14541 |
100 | ||||||||
SENECA | VARICK WATER DISTRICT #4 | NY4914541 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Robert
Hayssen 4782 State Rt. 96 ROMULUS, NY 14541 |
100 | ||||||||
SENECA | WATERLOO VILLAGE | NY4901199 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Ted
Young 41 West Main St. WATERLOO, NY 13165 |
7000 | ||||||||
SENECA | WILLARD DRUG TREATMENT CENTER | NY4910589 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. Steven
Sills 7116 County Road 132 PO Box 303 WILLARD, NY 14588 |
1200 | ||||||||
SENECA | WILLARD WATER DISTRICT | NY4901200 | OSWEGO RIVER/FINGER LAKES | NW | Mr. David
Kaiser P.O. Box 177 WILLARD, NY 14588 |
372 | ||||||||
CANTON | DISTRICT ENVIRO HEALTH | NORTHEAST WS | (315) 386-1040 | |||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | BARKERS MOBILE HOME COLONY | NY4410150 | St Lawrence River | NE | Wesley
T. Belmore 267 BERG ROAD ONTARIO, NY 14519 |
40 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | BINGHAM HILL APARTMENT COMPLEX | NY4430152 | St Lawrence River | NE | LAPIERRE
MANAGEMENT LLC LOREN LaPIERRE PO BOX 80 COLTON, NY 13625 |
23 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | BIRCHWOODS MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY | NY4410169 | St Lawrence River | NE | HMB
ENTERPRISES, INC 607 COUNTY ROUTE 34 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
23 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | BOYDEN BROOK MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY | NY4410154 | St Lawrence River | NE | HMB
ENTERPRISES, INC. HOWARD & MICHELLE BLAIR 607 COUNTY ROUTE 34 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
25 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | C-N-S TRAILER PARK | NY4410183 | St Lawrence River | NE | Stephen
Cockayne 9294 US HIGHWAY 11 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
16 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CANTON VILLAGE | NY4404381 | St Lawrence River | NE | Brien
Hallahan 60 MAIN STREET CANTON, NY 13617 |
7055 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CANTON VILLAGE | NY4404381 | St Lawrence River | NE | CANTON
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD 60 MAIN STREET CANTON, NY 13617 |
7055 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CARPS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4410181 | St Lawrence River | NE | Alan
& Linda Carpenter PO BOX 433 CANTON, NY 13617 |
22 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CEDAR COURT APARTMENTS | NY4430204 | St Lawrence River | NE | GULF
MANAGEMENT LLC MR LOWELL WARNER PO BOX 5030 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
12 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CHAMPION ESTATES | NY4410156 | St Lawrence River | NE | GIBSTAAB
INC. KAREN FANCHER 6230 US HIGHWAY 11 CANTON, NY 13617 |
82 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CHURCH CREEK MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY | NY4410170 | St Lawrence River | NE | Gail
Crabtree PO BOX 398 CANTON, NY 13617 |
150 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CLARKS TRAILER PARK | NY4410159 | St Lawrence River | NE | David
& Kenneth Gibson 250 PIKE ROAD CANTON, NY 13617 |
50 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | COLTON WATER DISTRICT | NY4404404 | St Lawrence River | NE | COLTON
SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD TOWN OF COLTON 94 MAIN STREET COLTON, NY 13625 |
850 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CONIFER | NY4417731 | St Lawrence River | NE | CONIFER
TOWN SUPERVISOR PO BOX 155 PIERCEFIELD, NY 12973 |
80 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CRESCENT MEADOW APT COMMUNITY | NY4430128 | St Lawrence River | NE | John
& Cathy Heinemann 31 MAPLE STREET SUITE 1 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
30 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | CRESTVIEW SUBDIVISION | NY4404402 | St Lawrence River | NE | HANNAWA
BUILDING CORP. RODGER HAZEN PO BOX 67 HANNAWA FALLS, NY 13647 |
70 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | DEKALB WATER DISTRICT | NY4430115 | St Lawrence River | NE | DEKALB
TOWN SUPERVISOR TOWN OF DEKALB PO BOX 133 DEKALB JUNCTION, NY 13630 |
492 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | EAST LOUISVILLE WATER DISTRICT | NY4430133 | St Lawrence River | NE | LOUISVILLE
SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD TOWN OF LOUISVILLE 14810 STATE HIGHWAY 37 MASSENA, NY 13662 |
3235 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | EDGEWOOD ACRES | NY4430168 | St Lawrence River | NE | Frances
Theobald-Hunter 7733 NEW HOPE WEST POMPTON KNOLLS LIVERPOOL, NY 13088 |
20 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | EDWARDS WATER DISTRICT | NY4404384 | St Lawrence River | NE | TOWN
OF EDWARDS EDWARDS TOWN SUPERVISOR PO BOX 24 EDWARDS, NY 13635 |
465 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | GARDEN PLACE ESTATES | NY4430146 | St Lawrence River | NE | Mr.
Ronald Page 604 STATE HIGHWAY 11B POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
25 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | GOUVERNEUR | NY4404385 | St Lawrence River | NE | GOUVERNEUR
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD VILLAGE OF GOUVERNEUR 33 CLLINTON STREET GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642 |
4263 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | GOUVERNEUR EAST SIDE WATER DISTRICT | NY4430137 | St Lawrence River | NE | TOWN
OF GOUVERNEUR TOWN SUPERVISOR 1227 US HIGHWAY 11 GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642 |
165 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | GOUVERNEUR WEST SIDE WATER DISTRICT | NY4430138 | St Lawrence River | NE | TOWN
OF GOUVERNEUR TOWN SUPERVISOR 1227 US HIGHWAY 11 GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642 |
165 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | HANNAWA POND MOBILE HOME PARK | NY4410149 | St Lawrence River | NE | TPT
RENTALS, LLC Shaun Clary 17 W. Higley Camp Rd. #7A COLTON, NY 13625 |
50 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | HAZEN HEIGHTS | NY4430154 | St Lawrence River | NE | Scott
Hazen 5538 STATE HIGHWAY 56 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
11 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | HELENA WATER DISTRICT | NY4430165 | St Lawrence River | NE | TOWN
OF BRASHER BRASHER TOWN SUPERVISOR PO BOX 358 BRASHER FALLS, NY 13613 |
180 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | HERMON WATER DISTRICT | NY4404386 | St Lawrence River | NE | TOWN
OF HERMON SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD PO BOX 28 HERMON, NY 13652 |
492 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | HEUVELTON VILLAGE | NY4404387 | St Lawrence River | NE | HEUVELTON
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD HEUVELTON TOWN HALL 51 STATE STREET HEUVELTON, NY 13654 |
830 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | KILKARNEY COURTS | NY4421451 | St Lawrence River | NE | UNITED
HELPERS MANAGEMENT CO. INC. MS. CAROL BASFORD 732 FORD STREET OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
12 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | L.B.S.H. HOUSING | NY4420611 | St Lawrence River | NE | L.B.S.H.
HOUSING CORP. MR NATHANIEL LAGARRY, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 32 CHURCH STREET SOUTH BRASHER FALLS, NY 13613 |
100 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | LISBON WATER DISTRICT | NY4421088 | St Lawrence River | NE | LISBON
SUPERVOSOR & TOWN BOARD LISBON TOWN HALL PO BOX 98 LISBON, NY 13658 |
499 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MADRID WATER DISTRICT | NY4404389 | St Lawrence River | NE | MADRID
SUPERINTENDENT & TOWN BOARD 3529 COUNTY ROUTE 14 MADRID, NY 13660 |
800 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MASSENA VILLAGE | NY4404390 | St Lawrence River | NE | Mr.
Hassan Fayad 85 ROBINSON ROAD MASSENA, NY 13662 |
16729 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MASSENA VILLAGE | NY4404390 | St Lawrence River | NE | MASSENA
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD TOWN HALL BLDG, 60 MAIN STREET MASSENA, NY 13662 |
16729 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MILL SITE MANOR | NY4430012 | St Lawrence River | NE | UNITED
HELPERS MANAGEMENT CO. MS CAROL BASFORD 732 FORD STREET OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
14 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MORLEYS MOBILE PARK | NY4410166 | St Lawrence River | NE | Lawrence
Morley 6 MORLEY PARK DRIVE OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
150 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MORNING STAR VILLAGE | NY4410167 | St Lawrence River | NE | MERIDIAN
NORTH LLC JEFFREY HORNE 107 DEVONSHIRE ROAD WILMINGTON, DE 19803 |
65 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | MORRISTOWN VILLAGE | NY4404391 | St Lawrence River | NE | MORRISTOWN
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD PO BOX 249 MORRISTOWN, NY 13664 |
395 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | NEWTON FALLS WATER DISTRICT | NY4404403 | St Lawrence River | NE | CLIFTON
SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD MEMBERS TOWN OF CLIFTON PO BOX 684 CRANBERRY LAKE, NY 12927 |
350 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | NORFOLK WATER DISTRICT | NY4404392 | St Lawrence River | NE | NORFOLK
SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD TOWN OF NORFOLK PO BOX 481 NORFOLK, NY 13667 |
2300 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | NORWOOD | NY4404393 | St Lawrence River | NE | NORWOOD
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD PO BOX 182 NORWOOD, NY 13668 |
1685 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | OGDENSBURG CITY | NY4404394 | St Lawrence River | NE | Scott
Thornhill 901 CHAMPLAIN STREET OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
11128 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | OGDENSBURG CITY | NY4404394 | St Lawrence River | NE | OGDENSBURG
MAYOR & CITY COUNCIL 330 FORD STREET OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
11128 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | PARISHVILLE WATER DISTRICT #1 | NY4404395 | St Lawrence River | NE | PARISHVILLE
TOWN SUPERVISOR PO BOX 155 PARISHVILLE, NY 13672 |
450 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | PIERCEFIELD WATER DISTRICT | NY4404396 | St Lawrence River | NE | PIERCEFIELD
TOWN SUPERVISOR TOWN OF PIERCEFIELD PO BOX 160 PIERCEFIELD, NY 12973 |
164 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | PIERREPONT TERRACE | NY4430203 | St Lawrence River | NE | Shirley
Weller 322 WRIGHT ROAD POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
14 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | PINE GROVE PARK | NY4410176 | St Lawrence River | NE | Vicki
Burnett 9344 STATE HIGHWAY 56, LOT 5 NORFOLK, NY 13667 |
30 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | POTSDAM VILLAGE | NY4404397 | St Lawrence River | NE | POTSDAM
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD VILLAGE OF POTSDAM PO BOX 5168 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
9425 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | POTSDAM WATER DISTRICT NO. 1 | NY4404399 | St Lawrence River | NE | TOWN
OF POTSDAM SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD 18 ELM STREET POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
220 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | RUSSELL ATTWATER HOUSING | NY4421018 | St Lawrence River | NE | UNITED
HELPERS MANAGEMENT CO. INC. MS. CAROL BASFORD 732 FORD STREET OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
8 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | SNELL COMPLEX | NY4430200 | St Lawrence River | NE | James
Snell 5689 STATE HIGHWAY 56 POTSDAM, NY 13676 |
25 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | STAR LAKE WATER DISTRICT | NY4404398 | St Lawrence River | NE | FINE
SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD TOWN OF FINE 4078 STATE HIGHWAY 3 STAR LAKE, NY 13690 |
927 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | WADDINGTON VILLAGE | NY4404400 | St Lawrence River | NE | WADDINGTON
MAYOR & VILLAGE BOARD VILLAGE OF WADDINGTON PO Box 335 WADDINGTON, NY 13694 |
944 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | WANAKENA WATER COMPANY | NY4404401 | St Lawrence River | NE | WANAKENA
WATER COMPANY MR DAVID ZIEMBA 6 THIRD STREET WANAKENA, NY 13695 |
200 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | WEST PARISHVILLE TRAILER PARK | NY4410184 | St Lawrence River | NE | Mr.
William & Sandra Foster 1222 COUNTY ROUTE 58 COLTON, NY 13625 |
11 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | WHITE BIRCH MOBILE HOME | NY4410705 | St Lawrence River | NE | Mr.
Thomas Rogers PO BOX 113 85 COUNTY ROUTE 59 LOT 24 HANNAWA FALLS, NY 13647 |
44 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | WOODLANDS APARTMENTS | NY4416397 | St Lawrence River | NE | Greg
Sholette 623 LISBON STREET OGDENSBURG, NY 13669 |
12 | ||||||||
ST LAWRENCE | WOODMERE ASSOCIATION | NY4418380 | St Lawrence River | NE | WOODMERE
ASSOCIATION MS. PATRICIA FURGAL, TREASURER 21 WOODMERE DRIVE CANTON, NY 13617 |
21 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | DISTRICT ENVIRO | Hornell District[2] | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | 107 Broadway, Room 105, Hornell 14843-0430 | SW | (607) 324-8371 | |||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
STEUBEN | ADDISON VILLAGE | NY5001203 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Village Addison RAYMOND WALCH, MAYOR 35 TUSCARORA STREET ADDISON, NY 14801 |
1850 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | ARKPORT VILLAGE | NY5001204 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Village
Arkport W.JEFFREY RODERICK, MAYOR 6 PARK AVE ARKPORT, NY 14806 |
835 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | AVOCA VILLAGE | NY5001205 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Village
Avoca MICHAEL ROBBINS, MAYOR 3 CHASE STREET PO BOX 462 AVOCA, NY 14809 |
970 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | BATH VA HOSPITAL | NY5011945 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Michael
Swartz 76 Veterans Ave BATH, NY 14810 |
405 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | BATH VILLAGE CONSOLIDATED SAMPLING AREA | NY5001206 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Mark
Stranges PO BOX 310 BATH, NY 14810 |
6298 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | BENDING RIVER ESTATES | NY5006496 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Bonnie
Brutsman 48 WOODLAND DRIVE BIG FLATS, NY 14814 |
41 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | BROOKWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5018387 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Paul W.
Jayne 1375 Gibson Road, PO Box 58 DUNDEE, NY 14837 |
58 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | BUTLER ESTATES | NY5000730 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Sean
Davis SC DAVIS PROPERTIES LLC 139 WEST HILL ROAD ELMIRA, NY 14903 |
38 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CAMERON VALLEY ESTATES | NY5000733 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Justin
Smith 120 Healey Road LAWRENCEVILLE, PA 16929 |
78 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CAMPBELL WATER DISTRICT # 1 | NY5030104 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Jeffrey
Horton 8529 Main Street CAMPBELL, NY 14821 |
280 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CAMPBELL WATER DISTRICT # 2 | NY5030109 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Michael
Austin 8529 Main Street CAMPBELL, NY 14821 |
100 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CAMPBELL WATER DISTRICT # 3 | NY5030125 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Michael
Austin 8529 Main Street CAMPBELL, NY 14821 |
400 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CANISTEO VILLAGE | NY5001207 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. William
Tucker 8 Green Street CANISTEO, NY 14823 |
2336 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CHAMBERLAINS PARK | NY5000735 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Thomas
Washburn 4759 TAFT ROAD PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
68 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CIRCLE DRIVE PARK, LLC | NY5000750 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Norb
Belanger 2342 WEAKLEY ROAD WAYLAND, NY 14572 |
55 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | COHOCTON VILLAGE | NY5001208 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Tom Cox 17 Sount Main St, P.O. Box 330 COHOCTON, NY 14826 |
854 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | COLONIAL COACH ESTATES IV (MGRE) | NY5000731 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Michael
Bohlen 218 MAIN ST SUITE 384 SETAUKET, NY 11733 |
89 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | COLONIAL COACH ESTATES V (MGRE) | NY5030018 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Michael
Bohlen 218 MAIN ST SUITE 384 SETAUKET, NY 11733 |
30 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CONLEYS COURT | NY5020289 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | M & T
BENNETT, LLC 16095 West Lake Road BROCKPORT, NY 14418 |
13 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CORNING BEAVER DAMS VILLAGE | NY5000739 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | CORNING BEAVER
DAMS VILLAGE, LLC Mr. Steve Newman 605 County Road 24 EAST CHATAM, NY 12060 |
137 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | CORNING CITY | NY5001209 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Mark
Ryckman ONE CIVIC CENTER PLAZA CORNING, NY 14830 |
10300 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | EAST CORNING CONSOLIDATED DISTRICT | NY5001213 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | CORNING, TOWN
OF, SUPERVISOR Town of Corning 20 South MAple Street CORNING, NY 14830 |
900 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | GREEN MEADOW ACRES | NY5000743 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Gary D
Loucks 8961 RIDGE ROAD HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840 |
100 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | GREENWOOD WATER DISTRICT | NY5001214 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Mary F.
Thompson 2662 State Route 248 GREENWOOD, NY 14809 |
260 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HALLETT - WILLEY TRAILER PARK | NY5000732 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Aliya
Kamal 372 EAST THURSTON STREET ELMIRA, NY 14901 |
11 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HAMMONDSPORT VILLAGE | NY5001223 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Emery Cummings,
Jr HAMMONDSPORT VILLAGE 41 LAKE STREET HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840 |
731 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HIDDEN FOREST HOMES INC | NY5000747 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Thomas
Washburn 4759 TAFT ROAD PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
220 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HIDDEN INN TRAILER PARK | NY5000748 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Lawrence
Kirkum HIDDEN INN TRAILER PARK 102 HELEN PLACE WAYLAND, NY 14572 |
35 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HILLSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5000658 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Jeff
Reigle 4294 Caledonia Avon Road CALEDONIA, NY 14423 |
65 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HORNBY WATER DISTRICT | NY5030114 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | CORNING, TOWN
OF, SUPERVISOR Town of Corning 20 South MAple Street CORNING, NY 14830 |
32 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HORNELL CITY | NY5001215 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Shawn
Hogan CITY HALL 82 MAIN STREET, PO BOX 627 HORNELL, NY 14843 |
8590 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HORNELLSVILLE WATER D 1 (N. MAIN/SENECA) | NY5030110 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | HORNELLSVILLE
TOWN SUPERVISOR 4 PARK STREET P.O. BOX 1 ARKPORT, NY 14807 |
300 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HORNELLSVILLE WATER DISTRICT 2 (ALMOND) | NY5030056 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Daniel
Boughton P.O. Box 1 ARKPORT, NY 14807 |
70 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HORNELLSVILLE WATER DISTRICT 3 (S. HOR) | NY5030111 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | HORNELLSVILLE
TOWN SUPERVISOR 4 PARK STREET P.O. BOX 1 ARKPORT, NY 14807 |
14 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | HORNELLSVILLE WATER DISTRICT 4 (ARKPORT) | NY5030112 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | HORNELLSVILLE
TOWN SUPERVISOR 4 PARK STREET P.O. BOX 1 ARKPORT, NY 14807 |
29 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | MCINTIRE TRAILER PARK | NY5000751 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Jeffrey L.
Piersons 344 GARDINER ROAD HORSEHEADS, NY 14845 |
23 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | MEADOWS PARK (THE) | NY5000664 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Michael
Perkins 1734 CTY RTE 90 DANSVILLE, NY 14437 |
39 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | MOORE HAVEN TRAILER PARK | NY5000753 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Lynn
Andersen PO Box 10314 ROCHESTER, NY 14610 |
44 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | MORNINGSIDE HEIGHTS WD / ERWIN (T) | NY5001212 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. David
Erwin 117 West Water Street PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
2954 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | NORTH BREEZE PARK | NY5030055 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. George R.
Mckinley 7334 SPAULDING DR BATH, NY 14810 |
11 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | NORTH COHOCTON WD | NY5001226 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Daniel (Tom)
Johnson, Jr. 15 South Main COHOCTON, NY 14826 |
485 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | NORTH HORNELL VILLAGE | NY5001216 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. John
Falci 4 West Maplewood Avenue HORNELL, NY 14843 |
688 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | OLDFIELD COURT | NY5000667 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Joe
Roxtrom 28 THOMAS GROVE PITTSFORD, NY 14534 |
40 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PAINTED POST VILLAGE | NY5001222 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Edward A.
Franklin P.O. Box 110 PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
1842 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PAINTED POST VILLAGE | NY5001222 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Larry
Smith P.O. Box 110 PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
1842 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PARKSIDE TRAILER COURT | NY5000666 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Lance O
Shay 59 N. CHURCH STREET CANASERAGA, NY 14822 |
22 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PINE KNOLL PARK | NY5000754 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. A. Richard
Kennell 8280 LATTIMER HILL ROAD ARKPORT, NY 14807 |
40 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PINEWOOD ACRES WATER DISTRICT | NY5001211 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Corning Town
Supervisor 20 South Maple Street CORNING, NY 14830 |
168 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PLEASANT VALLEY MOBILE HOME PK | NY5000755 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Tina
Bowers 4112 Squaw Point DUNDEE, NY 14837 |
39 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PLEASANT VALLEY MOBILE HOME PK | NY5000755 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Thomas
Bowers 4112 SQUAW POINT ROAD DUNDEE, NY 14837 |
39 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PRATTSBURGH WATER DISTRICT | NY5001217 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Albert
Wordingham 19 North Main St., PO Box 427 PRATTSBURGH, NY 14873 |
850 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | PULTENEY WATER DISTRICT | NY5030103 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | SUPERVISOR -
PULTENEY PO BOX 214 PULTENEY, NY 14874 |
490 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | REXVILLE WATER DISTRICT | NY5030095 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Randy
Heckman 1328 State Route 248 REXVILLE, NY 14877 |
32 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | RIVERSIDE VILLAGE | NY5001218 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Village
Riverside VILLAGE OF RIVERSIDE 35 STANTON STREET PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
492 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SAVONA VILLAGE | NY5030105 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | SAVONA VILLAGE
MAYOR 58 MAPLE STREET SAVONA, NY 14879 |
524 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SEAGERS MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5000659 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Dan & Gusta
Carr P O BOX 97 156 MAIN STREET COOPERS PLAINS, NY 14827 |
42 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER | NY5030080 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Debbie
Koehler 7320 Snell Hill Road BATH, NY 14810 |
128 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER | NY5030080 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Karen
Sylvester 7320 SNELL HILL ROAD BATH, NY 14810 |
128 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER | NY5030080 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. James
Cartwright 7320 Snell Hill Road BATH, NY 14810 |
128 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER | NY5030080 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Gregory
Gordon 7320 Snell Hill Road BATH, NY 14810 |
128 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SORBERS TRAILER COURT | NY5000660 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Justin
Smith 120 Healey Road LAWRENCEVILLE, PA 16929 |
40 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | SOUTH CORNING VILLAGE | NY5001219 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Judson
Vanetten 7 CLARK ST. CORNING, NY 14830 |
1400 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | STOKES TRAILER PARK | NY5000661 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Douglas E.
Kapral STOKES TRAILER PARK 4545 MEADS CREEK RD PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
38 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | TERWILLIGER TRAILER COURT | NY5014214 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Elwin D.
Terwilliger 3212 CANADA ROAD PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
12 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | TOWN AND COUNTRY ESTATES | NY5000742 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Justin
Smith 120 Healey Road LAWRENCEVILLE, PA 16929 |
22 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | TOWNLINE ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5014211 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Katherine &
Donald Peterson Katherine & Donald Peterson 10019 STEAMTOWN ROAD LINDLEY, NY 14858 |
24 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | TROUPSBURG WATER DISTRICT | NY5001221 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Town Of
Troupsbourg TOWN HALL 873 MAIN ST., PO BOX 117 TROUPSBURG, NY 14885 |
206 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | URBANA WATER DISTRICT #1 / #1 EXTENSION | NY5030106 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Town
Urbana GORDON LANPHERE, SUPERVISOR 41 LAKE STREET HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840 |
75 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | URBANA WATER DISTRICT #2 | NY5020177 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Town
Urbana GORDON LANPHERE, SUPERVISOR 41 LAKE STREET HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840 |
33 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | VICTORY VILLAGE MHC, LLC | NY5000744 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Ms. Donna S
Beers 260 Victory Hwy. PAINTED POST, NY 14870 |
200 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | VICTORY VILLAGE MHC, LLC | NY5000744 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Steve
Hoke 1065 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE HARRISBURG, PA 17111 |
200 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | WAGON WHEEL TRAILER COURT | NY5000665 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Dan Mayo WAGON WHEEL TRAILER COURT 24 FRONT STREET ADDISON, NY 14801 |
42 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | WAYLAND VILLAGE | NY5001220 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Michael
Parks 15 Main Street WAYLAND, NY 14572 |
1893 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | WAYLAND WATER DISTRICT | NY5030113 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | WAYLAND TOWN
SUPERVISOR 110 N. MAIN STREET WAYLAND, NY 14872 |
95 | ||||||||
STEUBEN | WAYNE, TOWN OF | NY5030062 | CHEMUNG RIVER | SW | Mr. Steve
Butchko P.O. Box 182 9800 Silsbee Rd. WAYNE, NY 14893 |
8 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | COUNTY - DOH | METRO | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | CENTRAL | (631) 852-5800 | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
SUFFOLK | BRENTWOOD WD | NY5103692 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
28500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | BRENTWOOD WD | NY5103692 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kevin Durk , |
28500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | BRENTWOOD WD | NY5103692 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
28500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | BROOKHAVEN NATIONAL LABS | NY5111891 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Christopher
Bruno Building 452 - Energy & Utilities Divisi Brookhaven National Lab UPTON, NY 11973 |
3500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | CALVERTON HILLS OWNERS ASSN | NY5112134 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Mitch
Pickman 301 WOODED WAY CALVERTON, NY 11933 |
897 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | DERING HARBOR WATER DISTRICT | NY5103700 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
136 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | DERING HARBOR WATER DISTRICT | NY5103700 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Betsy
Morgan P.O. Box 3010 SHELTER ISLAND HEIGHTS, NY 11965 |
136 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | DERING HARBOR WATER DISTRICT | NY5103700 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
136 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | DIX HILLS WATER DISTRICT | NY5103276 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Patricia Del
Col Huntinton Town Hall 100 Main Street HUNTINGTON, NY 11743 |
34522 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | DOUGHERTY WATER COMPANY | NY5110609 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Robert
Blee PO BOX 4202 OAK BEACH, NY 11702 |
52 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | EAST FARMINGDALE WD | NY5103701 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Paul J.
Kuzman SUFFOLK COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY 180 Fifth Avenue BAY SHORE, NY 11706 |
7500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | EAST FARMINGDALE WD | NY5103701 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kevin Durk , |
7500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | EAST FARMINGDALE WD | NY5103701 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
7500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | EAST FARMINGDALE WD | NY5103701 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
7500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | FAIR HARBOR WD | NY5110599 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kevin Durk , |
1956 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | FAIR HARBOR WD | NY5110599 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
1956 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | FAIR HARBOR WD | NY5110599 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
1956 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | FAIR HARBOR WD | NY5110599 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Paul J.
Kuzman SUFFOLK COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY 180 Fifth Avenue BAY SHORE, NY 11706 |
1956 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | FISHERS ISLAND WW CORP | NY5103294 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Chris
Finan 161 Oriental Ave Drawer E FISHERS ISLAND, NY 06390 |
2500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | FISHERS ISLAND WW CORP | NY5103294 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Chad
Mrowka PO Drawer E FISHERS ISLAND, NY 06390 |
2500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | GREENLAWN WD | NY5103271 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Robert P.
Santoriello Greenlawn Water District 45 Railroad St. GREENLAWN, NY 11740-1297 |
42000 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | GREENPORT VILLAGE | NY5103703 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Paul
Pallas 236 Third Street GREENPORT, NY 11944 |
2050 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | GREENPORT VILLAGE | NY5103703 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Matt
Lasorsa 236 Third Street GREENPORT, NY 11944 |
2050 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | HAMPTON BAYS WD | NY5103704 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Robert W.
King Hampton Bays WD PO Box 1013 HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946 |
12500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | HAPPY GROUNDHOG, LLC. | NY5120129 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Darrin
Binder P.O. Box 493 SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964 |
16 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | KINGS CABINS | NY5120183 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Patricia
Garvey 25 LOCUST ROAD NORTHPORT, NY 11768 |
7 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | MAIDSTONE PARK COTTAGES | NY5114323 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Janet (&
Walter) Ritter 22 Bruce Lane EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937 |
34 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | MCCARREN WATER SUPPLY | NY5110610 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Vincent
Mcveigh 4323 Oak Beach Road OAK BEACH, NY 11702 |
50 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | MCCRODDEN WATER COMPANY | NY5110608 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Kevin
Conway 4276 OAK BEACH ROAD BABYLON, NY 11702 |
33 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | MONTAUK SUNSET COTTAGES | NY5119904 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Melanie
Adams 234 East 13th Street NEW YORK, NY 10003 |
15 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | NORTHPORT VA HOSPITAL | NY5111894 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Raymond
Fitzpatrick 79 Middleville Road Building 10, Room 216C NORTHPORT, NY 11768 |
2300 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | NORTHPORT VA HOSPITAL | NY5111894 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Khalid
Nagidi 79 Middleville Road Building 10, Room 216 NORTHPORT, NY 11768 |
2300 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | OAK BEACH PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY | NY5130214 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Ronald
Kluesener 200 East Sunrise Hwy LINDENHURST, NY 11757 |
66 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | OCEAN BEACH WATER DISTRICT | NY5103280 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Kevin
Schelling PO Box 457 OCEAN BEACH, NY 11770 |
4500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | OCEAN BEACH WATER DISTRICT | NY5103280 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Richard
Schelling P.O. BOX 457 OCEAN BEACH, NY 11770 |
4500 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | PECONIC RIVER MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5101296 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Brian
Stark 1661 Old Country Road #600 RIVERHEAD, NY 11901 |
75 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | PECONIC VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5101291 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Paul
Hulahan 65 BAYVIEW AVE BAYPORT, NY 11705 |
40 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | RIVERHEAD WD | NY5103705 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Thomas
Kruger 1035 Pulaski Road RIVERHEAD, NY 11901 |
35000 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | RIVERSIDE WD | NY5105655 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
2050 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | RIVERSIDE WD | NY5105655 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kevin Durk , |
2050 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | RIVERSIDE WD | NY5105655 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
2050 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | ROBERT MOSES STATE PARK | NY5117671 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Craig D.
Milne ROBERT MOSES STATE PARK BABYLON, NY 11702 |
11600 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SALTAIRE WATER DISTRICT | NY5103281 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Mario
Posillico P.O. Box 5551 BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
2000 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SHELTER ISLAND HEIGHTS ASSOCIATION | NY5103243 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Stella
Lagudis P.O. Box 589 SHELTER ISLAND HEIGHTS, NY 11965 |
463 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SMITHTOWN WD | NY5105656 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Chris
Nustad PO Box 698 90 East main Street KINGS PARK, NY 11754 |
19635 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SOUTH HUNTINGTON WD | NY5103263 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Kenneth
Carsten P.O. Box 370 75 Fifth Ave. SOUTH HUNTINGTON, NY 11746 |
81760 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SPRINGS TAVERN | NY5115498 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kim Slater P.O. Box 463 AMAGANSETT, NY 11930 |
6 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | ST JAMES WD | NY5103266 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mrs. Chris
Nustad 460 LAKE AVENUE ST JAMES, NY 11780 |
10587 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | STONY BROOK WATER DISTRICT | NY5103698 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kevin Durk , |
4836 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | STONY BROOK WATER DISTRICT | NY5103698 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
4836 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | STONY BROOK WATER DISTRICT | NY5103698 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
4836 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SUFFOLK COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY | NY5110526 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Michael
O'Connell 180 Fifth Avenue BAYSHORE, NY 11706 |
1100000 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SUFFOLK COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY | NY5110526 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Joseph
Pokorny 4060 SUNRISE HIGHWAY OAKDALE, NY 11769 |
1100000 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | SUFFOLK COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY | NY5110526 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Kevin Durk , |
1100000 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | THE COTTAGES | NY5114322 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Gregory
Ferraris P.O. Box 1168 SAG HARBOR, NY 11963 |
20 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | WEST GILGO BEACH ASSOCIATION | NY5110607 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Ann C.
Baller West Gilgo Beach Association PO Box 4086 WEST GILGO BEACH, NY 11702 |
300 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | WEST NECK WATER DISTRICT | NY5110623 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Ms. Ann
Dunbar P.O. Box 970 SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964 |
100 | ||||||||
SUFFOLK | WEST NECK WATER DISTRICT | NY5110623 | ATLANTIC/LONG ISLAND SOUND | Central | Mr. Garry
Gerth P.O. Box 423 SHELTER ISLAND HEIGHTS, NY 11965 |
100 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DISTRICT ENVIRO HEALTH | MONTICELLO | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | SW | (845) 794-2045 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||
SULLIVAN | 1240 BETHEL ESTATES LLC | NY5207250 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | John
Secoch PO Box 142 WHITE LAKE, NY 12786 |
23 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | 1240 BETHEL ESTATES LLC | NY5207250 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Alan
Eisman Ellenville Real Estate 27 North Main Street, Suite #3 ELLENVILLE, NY 12428 |
23 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | ADELAAR WATER DISTRICT | NY5230211 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Messenger Town of Thompson 4052 Rt. 42 MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
1000 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BETHEL SENIOR CITIZEN HOUSING | NY5230115 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mrs. Dennis
Dietrich PO BOX 186 SMALLWOOD, NY 12778 |
40 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BETHEL WATER CO. INC | NY5203320 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Steven
Silverman PO Box 446 MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762 |
600 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BLUE HERON PARK | NY5214752 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Carol
Wingert 1540 Crystal Lake Road PO Box 321 NARROWSBURG, NY 12764 |
40 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BLUE SKY MANOR | NY5201340 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ms. Joseph
Herschel Blue Sky Homes, LLC 3832 State Route 209 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
495 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BRITMAN MHP-MINERAL SPRINGS APT | NY5201442 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. William
Culligan 235 Gregory Road MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
66 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BROOKSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5201341 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Brian
Goodstein Catskill Valley Homes, LLC 268 Service Road PARKSVILLE, NY 12768 |
36 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | BUENA VISTA APARTMENTS | NY5230224 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Sergio
Saravia P.O. Box 127 LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
52 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | CATSKILL REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER | NY5208954 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Rolland Bojo
Jr PO Box 800 68 Harris Bushville Road HARRIS, NY 12742 |
450 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | CATSKILL REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER | NY5208954 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. David
Milzoff Aqua Vize, Inc. 14 Little Lake Ridge OSSINING, NY 10562 |
450 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | COLD SPRING RD - LIBERTY | NY5230111 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Stacey
Yaun Town of Liberty 120 North Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
20 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | COLD SPRING RD - THOMPSON | NY5220343 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Messenger Town of Thompson 4052 Rt. 42 MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
82 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | CRYSTAL WATER SUPPLY CO | NY5220222 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mark
Kutsher 38 Duke Drive LAKE WORTH, FL 33460 |
300 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DAVOS/RIVERSIDE INC WS | NY5210302 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. William
Illing TOWN OF FALLSBURG PO Box 2019 SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779 |
200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DILLON FARMS | NY5203350 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Messenger Town of Thompson 4052 Rt. 42 MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
50 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DISANTO MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5214753 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | William
Culligan 235 Gregory Road MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
70 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DISANTO MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5214753 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Jay
Birnhack 18 Esti Circle LAKEWOOD, NJ 08701 |
70 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DIVINE APARTMENTS | NY5230235 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Daniel
Resnick PO Box 368 MOUNTAINDALE, NY 12763 |
48 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | DIVINE APARTMENTS | NY5230235 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Michael
Messenger PO Box 183 KIAMESHA LAKE, NY 12751 |
48 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | EMERALD GREEN LAKE LOUISE MARIE WS | NY5203346 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | William
Culligan 235 Gregory Road MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
2400 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | EMERALD GREEN LAKE LOUISE MARIE WS | NY5203346 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ken
Herfield PO Box 129 ROCK HILL, NY 12775 |
2400 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FALLSBURG WHO-LS-SF | NY5203324 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Mckeon Town of Fallsburg PO Box 2019 SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779 |
7850 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FERATOVIC PROPERTY | NY5230212 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Muzafera
Feratovic 1141 Queen Anne Rd. TEANECK, NJ 07666 |
20 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FERNDALE WATER DISTRICT | NY5203326 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Stacey
Yaun Town of Liberty 120 North Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
750 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FOREST PARK ESTATES | NY5230201 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Jeffrey J.
Rysinger JCO, INC. PO BOX 616 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
244 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FOREST PARK ESTATES | NY5230201 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr.
Schwartz 1217 43rd Street BROOKLYN, NY 11219 |
244 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FOXCROFT VILLAGE | NY5201344 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | George
Levin 100 Bay Colony Lane FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33308 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | FOXCROFT VILLAGE | NY5201344 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. William
Culligan 235 Gregory Road MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GLEN WILD II LLC | NY5207004 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Karrington
Auth 220 India Street BROOKLYN, NY 11222 |
14 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GODFREY MEADOWS SENIOR HOUSING | NY5230098 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Sharlene
Mceacherm 141 Etta Frasier Drive WINDSOR, VT 05089 |
48 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GODFREY MEADOWS SENIOR HOUSING | NY5230098 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mrs. Dennis
Dietrich PO BOX 186 SMALLWOOD, NY 12778 |
48 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GOOD LIFE ENTERPRISES LLC | NY5201345 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Richard
Goodchild H2O Management Corp. P O Box 518 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533 |
200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GOOD LIFE ENTERPRISES LLC | NY5201345 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | BOTTINI
PROPERTIES L.L.C. 18 Clinton St WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590 |
200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GREENTREE WATER COMPANY | NY5221394 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Seymour
Berenson P.O. BOX 286 HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747 |
184 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GROVER HERMANN HOSPITAL | NY5203024 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. David
Milzoff Aqua Vize, Inc. 14 Little Lake Ridge OSSINING, NY 10562 |
50 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | GROVER HERMANN HOSPITAL | NY5203024 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Wayne Cosh 68 Harris-Bushville Road HARRIS, NY 12742 |
50 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HASBROUCK ESTATES | NY5221877 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Wayne
Bradford 1210 Berme Road KERHONKSON, NY 12446 |
66 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HASBROUCK ESTATES | NY5221877 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Joan
Digrazia 3555 MAIN STREET PO BOX 136 STONE RIDGE, NY 12484 |
66 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HICKORY COURT PALACE LLC | NY5230191 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Chaim
Friedman PO Box 646 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 12721 |
24 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HOEY-DE GRAW WATERWORKS INC | NY5203353 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Steve
Wondrack 60 Brooklyn Avenue MERRICK, NY 11566 |
50 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HUDSON VALLEY FOIE GRAS-FERNDALE | NY5230008 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ms. Tom
Gain 33 Gempler Lane JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748 |
120 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HUDSON VALLEY FOIE GRAS-FERNDALE | NY5230008 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mrs. Marcus
Henley 80 Brooks Road FERNDALE, NY 12734 |
120 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | HUDSONS TRAILER PARK | NY5201439 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Allen &
Debra Dowe 399 Stanton Corners Road FERNDALE, NY 12734 |
18 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | JEFFERSONVILLE VILLAGE | NY5203328 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | VILLAGE OF
JEFFERSONVILLE PO Box 555 JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748 |
359 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | JEFFERSONVILLE VILLAGE | NY5203328 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Daniel
Hendrickson 4780 State Route 52 JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748 |
359 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | KIAMESHA ARTESIAN SPRING WATER COMPANY | NY5203344 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Allan
Schachnovsky KIAMESHA ARTESIAN SPRING WATER CO. BOX 205 KIAMESHA LAKE, NY 12751 |
1200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | KIAMESHA LAKE ROUTE 42 WATER DISTRICT | NY5220223 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Messenger Town of Thompson 4052 Rt. 42 MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | KINNEBROOK VILLAGE | NY5201346 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Jeffrey J.
Rysinger JCO, INC. PO BOX 616 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
680 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LAKE JOSEPH ESTATES | NY5216948 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Tairo Chin 43 Lena Road FORESTBURGH, NY 12777 |
16 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LANCELOT HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. | NY5220224 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Miss Clarence
Decker 223 Price Road MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
340 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LEISURE LAKE ESTATES CONDOMINIUMS | NY5230210 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Sol Klein 89 Harrison Avenue #3 BROOKLYN, NY 11206 |
285 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LIBERTY VILLAGE | NY5203329 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ronald
Stabak 167 N. Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
3900 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LIPKOWITZ MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5214948 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Rodney
Morris 737 Harris Road, Lot #1 FERNDALE, NY 12734 |
24 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LIVINGSTON MANOR WD | NY5203330 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Wolcott PO Box 303 LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758 |
1200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LIVINGSTON MANOR WD | NY5203330 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Eggleton 95 Main Street PO Box 964 LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758 |
1200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LONG EDDY WATER COMPANY | NY5203331 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Gorr 14 Hortonville Main Street CALLICOON, NY 12723 |
150 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LONG EDDY WATER COMPANY | NY5203331 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | TOWN OF
FREMONT George Conklin III, Town Supervisor Box 69 FREMONT CENTER, NY 12736 |
150 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LOOMIS WD | NY5203332 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Stacey
Yaun Town of Liberty 120 North Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | LUCKY LAKE WTP | NY5203356 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Messenger Town of Thompson 4052 Rt. 42 MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
60 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MELODY LAKE ACRES | NY5205653 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Michael
Messenger Town of Thompson 4052 Rt. 42 MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
150 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MILLER HEIGHTS HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION | NY5203341 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Tim Bull 53 Miller Heights Road ROSCOE, NY 12776 |
23 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MONTICELLO VILLAGE | NY5203337 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Philip
Klemen 2 Pleasant Street MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
8000 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MONTICELLO VILLAGE | NY5203337 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Douglas
Solomon 2 Pleasant Street MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
8000 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MOUNTAIN CREST MHP | NY5230194 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Filomena
Martello 33 Martello Road MOUNTAINDALE, NY 12763 |
52 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MOUNTAIN VIEW MEADOWS | NY5201348 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ms. Joleen
Piccone 8 Eliza Street P O Box 391 BEACON, NY 12508 |
140 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MOUNTAIN VIEW MEADOWS | NY5201348 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Dennis
Shimer 2316 Acorn Drive VESTAL, NY 13850 |
140 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | MOUNTAINDALE WATER DISTRICT | NY5203322 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. William
Illing TOWN OF FALLSBURG PO Box 2019 SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779 |
320 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NARROWSBURG WD | NY5203338 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | TOWN OF
TUSTEN 210 Bridge Street PO Box 195 NARROWSBURG, NY 12764 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NARROWSBURG WD | NY5203338 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. David
Bunce 557 Southwoods Drive MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NEVERSINK MOBILE HOME PARK LLC | NY5201443 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Pamela
Henning 123 Cypert Road WOODBOURNE, NY 12788 |
20 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NEW HOPE MANOR | NY5220232 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Barrie
Jacobsen 35 Hillside Road BARRYVILLE, NY 12719 |
56 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NEW HOPE MANOR | NY5220232 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Randy
Caruso 35 Hillside Road BARRYVILLE, NY 12719 |
56 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NEW TWIN LAKES VILLAGE | NY5201350 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Jeffrey J.
Rysinger JCO, INC. PO BOX 616 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
900 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | NEW TWIN LAKES VILLAGE | NY5201350 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | RHP PROPERTIES,
INC. Attention: Joseph Carbone 31200 Northwestern Highway FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 48334 |
900 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | RAL-HAL / VENETIAN VILLAS | NY5230245 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mendel
Lerner 1481 47th st BROOKYLN, NY 11219 |
300 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | RIVER EDGE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5214954 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Michael
Messenger PO Box 183 KIAMESHA LAKE, NY 12751 |
240 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | RIVER EDGE MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5214954 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ms. Victoria
Pike Home Park Management Corp. 51 Round Hill Road WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992 |
240 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | RIVER LANE TRAILER PARK | NY5201438 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Madalyn
Mosher 775 Martin Hill Road HARPURSVILLE, NY 13787 |
22 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | ROADSIDE REST TRAILER COURT | NY5214688 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Gary
Vanvalkenburg PO BOX 59 GRAHAMSVILLE, NY 12740 |
20 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | ROSCOE REHAB AND NURSING CENTER | NY5210492 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Ryan Wood 420 Rockland Road ROSCOE, NY 12776 |
100 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | ROSCOE-ROCKLAND WD | NY5203340 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Wolcott PO Box 303 LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758 |
1000 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | ROSCOE-ROCKLAND WD | NY5203340 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Eggleton 95 Main Street PO Box 964 LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758 |
1000 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | ROUTE 55 WATER DISTRICT | NY5203343 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Stacey
Yaun Town of Liberty 120 North Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
495 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SACKETT LAKE ESTATES | NY5230003 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Solomon
Rokowsky Sterling Homes, Inc. 235 North Main St., Suite 17 SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977 |
80 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SDTC-THE CENTER FOR DISCOVERY | NY5225004 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Linda
Natal PO Box 840 HARRIS, NY 12742 |
600 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SDTC-THE CENTER FOR DISCOVERY | NY5225004 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mike
Whipple PO Box 840 HARRIS, NY 12742 |
600 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SPRING GLEN LAKE | NY5203335 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Steve
Wondrack 60 Brooklyn Avenue MERRICK, NY 11566 |
68 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SPRING GLEN LAKE | NY5203335 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Jeffrey J.
Rysinger JCO, INC. PO BOX 616 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
68 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | STEVENSVILLE WD | NY5211831 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Stacey
Yaun Town of Liberty 120 North Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
1200 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SULLIVAN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY | NY5220234 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Rodger
Hathaway PO Box 116 FALLSBURG, NY 12733 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SULLIVAN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY | NY5220234 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Christopher
W Jaeger Environmental Consultants PO. Box 3148 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SULLIVAN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY | NY5220234 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Gail
Williams PO Box 116 FALLSBURG, NY 12733 |
800 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SULLIVAN COUNTY HUMAN SERVICE COMPLEX | NY5210743 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Bernard T.
Kozykowski Department of Public Works 100 North Street MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
350 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SULLIVAN COUNTY HUMAN SERVICE COMPLEX | NY5210743 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Peter
Strang SC Division of Public Works 100 North Street MONTICELLO, NY 12701 |
350 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SUN VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5201351 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Francis
Wolcott PO Box 629 LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758 |
54 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SUN VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK | NY5201351 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert Trotti,
Jr. PO Box 1131 LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758 |
54 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | SUNRISE MOBILE PARK LLC | NY5220961 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Irma
Mentnech 28 SUNRISE DRIVE WOODBOURNE, NY 12788 |
100 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | THE CALLICOON WATER COMPANY INC | NY5203321 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Michael D
Gorr PO BOX 277 CALLICOON, NY 12723 |
495 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | VILLA ROMA COUNTRY CLUB | NY5207183 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Tom
Schaeffer 356 Villa Roma Road CALLICOON, NY 12723 |
1150 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | VILLAGES OF CHESTNUT RIDGE | NY5230189 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Isaac
Gross PO Box 439 LAKEWOOD, NJ 08701 |
1386 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WHISPERING PINES COMMUNITY | NY5201339 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mike &
Heather Brinay 10 Pine Drive BLOOMINGBURG, NY 12721 |
400 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WHISPERING PINES COMMUNITY | NY5201339 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Joseph
Carpenter 283 Pleasant Valley Road PINE BUSH, NY 12566 |
400 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WHISPERING PINES COMMUNITY | NY5201339 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Fitzgerald 2015 Spring Road, Suite 600 OAK BROOK, IL 60523 |
400 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS WD | NY5203347 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Stacey
Yaun Town of Liberty 120 North Main Street LIBERTY, NY 12754 |
480 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WOODBOURNE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY | NY5203012 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Ryan
Rysinger PO Box 616 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
900 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WOODRIDGE VILLAGE | NY5203348 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Robert
Mckeon Town of Fallsburg PO Box 2019 SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779 |
902 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WOODRIDGE VILLAGE | NY5203348 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | William
Illing PO Box 655 2 Dairyland Road WOODRIDGE, NY 12789 |
902 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | WURTSBORO VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY | NY5203352 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Jeffrey J.
Rysinger JCO, INC. PO BOX 616 WURTSBORO, NY 12790 |
1265 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | YOUNGSVILLE WD | NY5203349 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Joseph
Kavleski PO Box 431 YOUNGSVILLE, NY 12791 |
500 | ||||||||
SULLIVAN | YOUNGSVILLE WD | NY5203349 | DELAWARE RIVER | Central | Mr. Tom
Bose 19 Legion Street PO Box 687 JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748 |
500 |